Alumini

Details

S.No Name of The Alumini Year Of Study Present Occupation
1 DIVYA CHINTALA 2014 Associate Consultant
2 Kavitha Kasarapu 2019 Study
3 Bidusmita Behera 2020 Class1
4 Aarav bhatt 2020 Non vsp
5 M. Nithin vardhan 2020 Abrod worker
6 Aarav bhatt 2020 C.labour
7 Giddi Kavya 2013 Nill
8 CH HARI SRI SHANKAR 2013 Student
9 Y Prudhvi Raj 2006 Government employee
10 Sirisha K 2008 Banker
11 P DEEPAK CHANDRA 2020 Class-1
12 Danthuluri Pranithya 2020 1
13 P DEEPAK CHANDRA 2020 Class-1
14 Danthuluri Pranithya 2020 1
15 Sambhaniabishaiprakasharaj 2020 1st class
16 S s v Pawan kumar 2004 Doctor
17 Satyendra Kumar 2004 Indian Navy- Junior Commissioned officer
18 Sambhaniabishaiprakashraj 2020 1st
19 Kanithi Sanjana 2015 Student
20 Swatantrata Dey 2009 Dentist
21 Sp Hasini 8 VISAKHAPATNAM
22 Eeranki. Bhavya sree 2020 Student
23 J Vignyasri 2018 Student
24 M Kavya 2018 Student
25 Sireesha 2003 Teacher
26 Tejaswini 2016 Teacher
27 Shabeer 2018 Student
28 Rohitha 2020 Student
29 Varshitha 2019 student
30 Rahamath 2016 student
31 Giddi Kavya 2013 Nill
32 G.mamatha sri 2019
33 J.rakesh 2015 Second year
34 V.rishikesh 2 Sttelplant
35 Naimisha Sunkana 2010 Market Specialist
36 V . Sowmya reddy 2020 Studying
37 Taniya Neogi 1997 Data Scientist
38 A.nagavarshith 2020 3rd d
39 suma 2016 medico
40 Lavanya Bharathi 2011 B. Pharmacy
41 Joshitha 2017 Engineering
42 Suresh Basetti 2009 Preparing For Civil services
43 Alka Das 2013 House wife
44 Upputuri Ramya 2010 Engineer
45 Naga Sushma Vallabhaneni 1997 IT
46 Likhitha Jidagam 2008 Homemaker
47 J Indira 2009 Software Engineer
48 Harish Peddinti 2008 Software consultant
49 johnan 1985 XFiuoXkVodm
50 Srikanthi Peketi 1997 None
51 K Sirisha 2011 Mechanical Engineer
52 Majji Anupama 2003 Asst professor
53 Satya veni dubasi 2010 Chartered accountant
54 PREM CHANDRA 1996 Zonal Business Manager (Pharma Sales)
55 S Deepika Rani 2010 Pharma Investigator
56 Venkatesh Karri 2010 IT
57 S.S.S AKHIL VARMA 2012 Software Engineer
58 S.S.S AKHIL VARMA 2021 Software Engineer
59 Dr.RSV SOMASEKHAR 2000 Dental Doctor
60 Sridevi Bellamkonda 1998 Clinical Data Manager
61 Vyda lavanya 2012 Job trails
62 Hanisha vyda 2019 As a student
63 Vasavi 2012 Assistant manager quality in zoi hospitals, hyderabad
64 KANDELLI PRAVEEN KUMAR 2008 Banker
65 Katta Shirisha 2017 Studying
66 Kulwant Singh 1992 Indian Air Force
67 Gaddai Sireesha 2010 MBA @ FMS, Delhi
68 B Sunitha 2003 Teacher
69 Mutyala Sri Satya manoj 2019 Studying
70 Y.CHARITHA 2011 Doctor
71 Aravind 2020 College
72 Srinivas Kintali 2002 AVP - JP Morgan Chase
73 U.Vamsikrishna 2019 Student
74 Priyanka Kumari 2019 Inter 1st year
75 K s s jayasurya 2013 System administrator
76 Sneha tallewar 2019 Class 11
77 Pavan Kumar 2008 Hyderabad
78 D Soma Sekhar 2015 under graduate
79 Suman 2008 Jr engineer
80 T Karthik 1999 Professor
81 Kavya Likhitha Oleti 2014 Engineer at Amazon AWS
82 Rushminj 2005 Dentist
83 Shalini 2005 Doctor
84 B. Kiran kumar 2009 Engineer /HSE
85 Hemalatha sarisa 2006 Home maker
86 R VENUSRI TEJA 2014 Engineer
87 Veerla Usha Sri 2014 B.Tech
88 Ghandikota Raghu Poojita 2002 RF Engineer
89 K.navya shilpa 2016 Bhms 1st year
90 Swatantrata Dey 2009 Dentist
91 Suresh Polamarasetty 2009 Software engineer
92 Anusha Polamarasetty 2011 Home maker
93 KATRAGADDA BHOOMIKA 7 Student
94 Kota sridhar 2020 Daughter
95 Mohith 2016 Student
96 Kalepu.Baby Bhanu 2019 Inter1st year
97 K.navya shilpa 2016 Bhms 1st year
98 Yamini 2010 Working in Renault Nissan
99 Yamini 2010 Working in Renault Nissan
100 Munnisha Begum 1999 Housewife
101 Harika PSK 2009 Software Engineer
102 Pubali kundu 2019 Student
103 Gunturu Lakshmi meenakshi 2014 Studying
104 VALIVETI DARSHINI 2019 Student
105 Srikanthi Peketi 1997 None
106 Pubali kundu 10 Student
107 M.Anvesh Kumar 2007 Banker
108 Laasya Remalli 2016 Student
109 Sravya Remalli 2015 B.sc. statistics
110 S. Sai Srivani 2014 Student
111 Nalli Manoj babu 2007 Start-up partner in publishing company
112 Srinivas M V V 2014 Student
113 Vanisha tiwadi 2018 Inter 2nd
114 NARLA VIJAY 2014 Student
115 B. Sai Sowmya 2014 Under graduate
116 greeshma dantla 2012 student
117 G.Srilekha 2014 Bsc forensic science
118 Jahnavi karri 2020 10th completed
119 Jahnavi karri 2020 10th completed
120 Sumanesh V 2010 Customs officer chennai airport
121 Alumni 2012 Business consultant
122 Vijitha adapa 2020 Inter 1st year
123 Vijitha adapa 2020 Student
124 Riya 2012 Assistant Manager
125 Riya 2012 Assistant Manager
126 K Venkata satya sai Varun 2014 Software Engineer at Infosys
127 YERMULA DILEEP 2007 Manger
128 M Pallavi 2020 Nil
129 KADAMATI HAINDAVI 2013 student
130 Prasanna 2019 Student
131 Naveen Chakravarthy 2013 Avd
132 B.sowmya 2015 Private job
133 Dav Alumini 1997 IT
134 Nandita Vadali 2007 Assistant Project Manager (USA)
135 K. Anuraag 2015 Student
136 Allamraju Sai Tejaswi 2012 Teaching Music Classes At House
137 Praneetha Thakkilla 2012 Doctor
138 Srilekha Tudu 2014 Btech
139 Ajit indala 2015 Student
140 Sampath Hari Vemulapati 2013 Director - People Engagement and Processes - Kayanatar Foundation & Ta
141 Harsha Adari 2009 Director - Trizag Technologies
142 M.Chaitanya Nikitha 2015 Studying
143 Dandu Goutam Raju 2010 Entrepreneur
144 subha sri . K 2015 Project developer at wipro, pune
145 Peeru Jagadish 2011 student
146 Khandavalli Swaroopa 2014 Student
147 A D S PRASANNA LAKSHMI 2015 B.tech
148 Meenakshi panda 2005 Housewife
149 Pradeep 2002 Senior project engineer
150 Kanumuri Sai Sharanya 2019 MPC
151 M V Swathi Harika 2012 SOFTWARE ENGINEER
152 SARIKA NAGANDLA 2011 Working
153 P RAHUL 2015 Under graduate
154 Bangarambandi Deepthi 2008 Software Engineer
155 Geddam Pavani 2014 Student
156 S. Jyothsna 2015 B-tech
157 Sarisa Leelavathi 2009 HomeMaker
158 Sarisa Leelavathi 2009 House Maker
159 Anusha Kumari swain 2014 B tech final year
160 Vamsi Ramakrishna Raju Sirivuri 2005 Software Engineer
161 Abhishek Sinha 2012 CA- Finance Executive
162 Koduru Bhavya 2015 MBBS-2nd yr
163 Sai Srujana Bhupathiraju 2010 Home maker
164 Nandita Vadali 2007 Assistant Project Manager (USA)
165 Liza Rout 2014 Student
166 G.E.Prem kumar 2014 Student
167 Prudhvi Raj Kapu 2014 Engineering
168 Karthik. S 2015 Studying not yet working
169 Raviteja Lam 2013 software developer
170 A.Karthik Varma 2019 Inter
171 Revathi Karnasula 2006 Sr software Engg
172 K. Venkatesh 2020 Studing
173 TN kirthiga 2014 Btech student
174 Divya Tumarada 2012 Software Employee
175 Sayed Abdul gaffar 2012 Navy commissioned officer
176 S. N. V. Sanjana 2014 Higher education
177 S.N.V.Gouthami 2011 Working
178 NAMALA NAGA KATHYAYE 2012 Student
179 Sathwik Bobba 2007 Market Analyst
180 M.Yamini kavya 2012 Doctor
181 AMRUTH KUMAR 2013 Student
182 Adarsh 2016 CA
183 PEDAPATI NAVISH VINAY KUMAR 2014 Btech completed
184 ratna Sahithi 2013 Software employee
185 Karanam venkatesh 2017 Diploma
186 Shushma 2013 Software engineer
187 Byrisetty Charishma 2013 Software professional
188 S Sai Srinivas 2013 Mechanical Design Engineer
189 Alka Das 2013 House wife
190 DAV 2013 Studying
191 K L Soujanya 2008 Software Engineer
192 SaiKeerthana Gadamsetty 2013 Employee at infosys
193 K SAI KIRTHANA 2016 Student
194 Triveni chegireddy 2005 Software employee
195 Pavan Raghav 2012 Software Developer
196 krishnakanth 2014 btech student
197 Sravya Poosapati 2012 Software Engineer
198 K.Sameera 2016 BTech Student
199 Mounika jakkuva 2016 Degree 2nd year
200 Srinivas Siva Sankar Reddy Tippala 2002 Software
201 Sowmya 2016 Studying btech
202 Sashank 2013 Studying
203 Kavuru Vijayasri 2012 Chemical engineer
204 GIDDI SATVIKA 2015 Under Graduation
205 GIDDI SATVIKA 2015 Under Graduation
206 Y. Ashwini Teja 2015 B.Sc (Hons) Ag 3rd yr
207 Ch.Sai Vasanthi 2007 MBBS
208 T.Suresh 2013 B.tech
209 M.Amrutha valli 2012 Teacher
210 Attada Madhubabu 2013 CMO | PRISION AI-OP
211 U. Vineetha 4 4 th year btech
212 Ajit Kumar Vishwakarma 2012 M. Tech
213 Lahari Paricharla 2015 Btech 4th year CSE
214 N. ARUN RAJ 2014 Student
215 Gagan Chaitanya 2017 Student
216 Neeraja 2020 10612
217 S Taraka Lakshmi alekya 2013 Student
218 B.Roshini chowdary 2013 Mechanical Engineer
219 S Taraka Lakshmi alekya 2013 Housewife
220 Chandini siriki 2014 Studying
221 D. Sri Veda Nayana 2012 Doctor
222 Sirlam Sravya 2014 Software Engineer
223 Suguna Soumya Varanasi 2007 Manager at RINL
224 Gautami Nagireddi 2005 Regulatory affairs specialist
225 K. Rama Devi 2012 Doctor
226 pvs madhuri devi 2010 Doctor
227 Karan Ravindran 2012 Student
228 Tejaswi K 2009 PhD
229 Ayyappa 2009 Software engineer
230 Teja Kolli 2009 Software engineer
231 Sri Sai Ballipalli 2008 Financial Quant
232 Swatantrata Dey 2009 Dentist
233 VINUKONDA DILIP 1998 CABIN CREW AIR INDIA
234 Giddi Kavya 2013 Nill
235 ALUMINI 2015 B-tech
236 Rajendra M 1986 Software Engineer
237 K.Mounish 2012 Financial trainer
238 vedavyas konidena 1997 Product Manager
239 Vedavyas Konidena 1997 Product Manager
240 Tarun Kumar 2013 Job
241 Roopa Lalithambica. Mindi 2013 Student
242 PENTAKOTA DEVI PRIYA 2012 Post Graduate
243 Sahukari Manasa 2004 Software Engineer
244 Pravallika Addanki 2004 Infosys
245 Kavya Ravindran 2004 Bank employee SBI
246 Challa Lakshmi Priyanka 2009 Software Engineer
247 GOTTUMUKKALA K B SURYANARAYANA RAJU 2010 Software Engineer
248 LDV Guna Sekhar 2012 Business Analyst to COO, Bharat Aluminium Company Ltd.
249 Padmaja Vasanthi 1997 Entrepreneur
250 Deepa Nittala( Deepa Vinukonda) 1996 Personal Financial Consultant /Certified Financial Planner
251 Rakesh Kumar (One of the twin boys) 1998 IT Manager
252 Gopala Krishna Ganta 2010 Masters in health informatics
253 Prasanthi 1994 Marketing Analytics
254 S.Tanuj 2016 Engineering 1st year
255 S.Karthik 2017 Diploma final year
256 Sowmya Narayanan 1996 Product Management
257 Kavitha Jagarlamudi Pendyala 1994 Finance
258 Kishor Reddy 1999 Software
259 B.K.Sonia 1999 Mechanical Engineer
260 Dr SHAIK SHAMSHEER 1998 Doctor
261 Samhitha Potumarthi 2010 Job
262 KASHYAP RISHABH 1996 BRANCH MANAGER
263 SAVARAPU VINEETHA 2009 Associate in sbi
264 O. Tejaswaroopa 2010 House wife
265 K S PRAVALLIKA 2010 House wife
266 M. Monika sri 2012 Doctor
267 B Bharat Kumar reddy 2000 Doctor
268 T.Manasa 1994 Teacher
269 Venkateswara Rao Vudikala 1998 Software IT
270 Venkateswara Rao Vudikala 1998 Software IT
271 V.jhansi 2009 Engineer
272 Lanke Hemanth Kumar 2014 Software Engineer
273 K. Sai Satya Jyothika 2018 Diploma
274 KOPPISETTI SANDEEP PRAKASH 2019 Studying
275 KOPPISETTI SANDEEP PRAKASH 2018 Diplamo 2 nd year
276 Pakodi 2019 Pakodi bandi
277 Mayur Das 2016 Engineering Student
278 Dulli pravallika 2017 Nill
279 M.revathi 2018 Nill
280 Amarlata Chaudhary 2003 Branch Manager
281 p rahul 2015 B tech
282 M.navya 2019 Nill
283 p rahul 2015 B tech
284 p rahul 2015 B tech
285 Jagadeesh Sirisela 2009 Area Lead (Supply Chain & Biz Ops)
286 P RAHUL 2015 B Tech
287 V.sowrya 2009 Student
288 Tulasi 1996 Nil
289 P RAHUL 2015 B Tech
290 B S S Bhargav 2015 MBBS
291 Sarvani Bellala 2009 Embryologist
292 U. Sarada Srikari 2015 Student
293 Ramana babu.k 2018 Inter completed
294 Vinay Seelam 2007 Student
295 Sukhwant Singh 1993 Professor
296 vinukonda parthasarathy 1995 Instructional Designer
297 Jaya prakash jaddu 1994 Business
298 Dr.Shanthi P.V.N. 1996 Physiotherapist
299 B.Roshini chowdary 2013 Graduate
300 B.Brunda 2016 Student
301 K.Sirisha 2012 Process Design Engineer
302 Hema Harshini Palla 2012 Msc integrated food technology
303 Dvn lavanya 2006 Sr. Project Engineer
304 Bhargavi Chintala 2010 Software Engineer
305 G BHASKAR PRAKASH 2015 ARCHITECTURE
306 Samuel Vindula 2010 Software Engineer
307 B Girish Babu 2010 Safety officer
308 Harish Kandregula 2012 Software Engineer
309 S Navya sai 2010 Doctor
310 Veena pericharla 2009 Student
311 Mokshagna Mohith 2020 Student
312 Yagna prabha 2009 Engineer
313 Vinay Seelam 2007 Student
314 R Venkata Sai Charan 2010 Software Engineer
315 Dav 2008 MIT entrepreneur
316 Dav 2008 MIT entrepreneur
317 G L S Kumar 2010 Senior system engineer
318 Devarasetti yamini 2019 Inter 1st year
319 Devarasetti yamini 2019 Inter 1st year
320 Geeth Gorle 2019 Student
321 K KEERTI 2009 Jr. Engineer, IMEG Engineering Pvt. Ltd.
322 Battina Ashwini 2009 School teacher
323 madugula lokesh 2018 Study
324 Krishna talari 2012 Vizag steel plant junior trainee
325 Arun Babu Padala 2003 IT Manager, New Zealand
326 K.Preethi 2013 Student
327 G BHASKAR PRAKASH 2015 ARCHITECTURE
328 Tulip Roy 2019 Student
329 V MOHAN VENKAT SURESH 2009 private employee
330 Suma 2006 Banker
331 Giridhar Penubaka 2011 Deputy Manager - Axis Bank
332 BONDI SHASHANK 2011 Student at NIT Trichy
333 K.Srawani 2007 Application Development Senior Analyst
334 B V M Kumar 2000 Accounts Manager
335 Jaya Vardhan Govvada 2019 Inter 2nd
336 M VENKATA NAVEEN KUMAR 2002 Deputy Mgr, Hindustan shipyard Ltd
337 Prithvi YSR 2008 Mechanical Engineer
338 A SUDHEER KUMAR 1992 Steel plant employee
339 v praveen krishna 2004 PhD in Andhra University
340 v praveen krishna 2004 PhD in Andhra University
341 Y N RANGA LAKSHMI 2001 REVENUE DEPARTMENT- DEPUTY TAHSILDAR
342 Kundrapu Bhanu Prakash 2015 Student
343 R Geetha Sowjanya 1998 Housewife
344 U Bharat Kumar 2001 Armed Forces (IAF)
345 Yeditha Gayatri 2000 Homemaker
346 P vinay Harishik 2018 Student
347 Roopkumar S Vegunta 1990 Chartered Accountant
348 Avinash Ganta 2010 Software employee
349 SARAGADAM SHANMUKHA 2016 Student
350 Vidyullata Gandreddi 2008 HR in Cubic
351 I Pragnyatha 2013 Physiotherapist at apollo hospitals jubliee hills Hyd.
352 K S SANDEEP 2013 Service engineer at Mercedes-Benz India Pvt Ltd Hyd.
353 M krishna Preethi 2006 Project coordinator
354 Murali Manohar Mulagapaka 2010 Software Engineer
355 Ashwin Sinha 2009 Senior Consultant
356 G CHYTANYA DEEPIKA 2012 Mtech
357 Suryan Kumar Pammi 2010 Self Employed
358 VSN Vidyalatha 1999 Sr Analyst BankOfAmerica
359 Manasa Balantrapu 2019 Student
360 Meghna balantrapu 2019 Student
361 Suresh Neelam 2000 Embedded Developer
362 Saibindusree bankapalli 2017 Bsc.statistics(degree 1 st year)
363 M.Bharath 2011 Assistnant Manager,Indian Bank
364 V Madhu Sai sri 2011 Software engineer
365 V Sravya reddy 2011 Software engineer
366 Ch Bhavana 2011 Homemaker
367 K Sindu Bharathi 2011 Home maker
368 Mantri.Kavya 2018 Diploma
369 Mantri.Kavya 2018 Diploma
370 Lasya sri 2018 Inter second year completed
371 Lasya 2018 Inter second year completed
372 Allu Sai Nikhila 2013 Pursuing doctor of pharmacy
373 Sapna priya swain 2017 12th pass
374 Farhin sultana 2017 Ug
375 Rongali Satvika 2018 Inter over
376 Yamini gowri 2018 Inter over
377 A.hephsi 2020 Inter completed
378 Kusuma Bala Amujuri 2005 IT Professional
379 Madhav Srinivas Challa 2003 Deputy Manager State Bank of India
380 Rudraraju Sai Vishnu Varma 2015 Student
381 Dinesh Anantharaman 1996 Regional Manager - Honeywell - Dubai
382 Nadella Rahul Aasish 2008 Indian Railways
383 N.upendra 2017 B.tech
384 Asha Dunga 1999 Software Engineer
385 A. Sree Poornima 2017 Student
386 Ravikanthreddy Chirra 1996 Self employed Professional
387 Boddu nagendra kumar 18 Inter 2 year complted
388 Abhijit Kumar 2008 Venue Manager
389 Evangeline chinta 2010 Software
390 K. Sreeram charan 2018 Studying
391 J. Bhargav 2018 Studying
392 Savarapu Divya Vani 2008 Government Bank employee
393 Soumya Kolukuluri 2011 Software Engineer
394 G. Naga seeta 2005 PD engineer
395 Pravallika karri 2018 Intermediate completed
396 Aditya Yeluru 1996 Business Development Consultant
397 Anil M 1996 Amazon
398 N.upendra 2017 B.tech
399 Subrahmanyam Pendyala 2000 Staff Software Engg
400 Krishnadev mishra 2008 Engineer
401 Tejaswini choppalli 2005 Research assistant
402 Tejaswini choppalli 2005 Research assistant
403 Tejaswini choppalli 2005 Research assistant
404 M. Estheru 2018 Studying
405 Anam&Arup(bang bros 2018 Inter
406 Jyothiraditya kalagani 2017 Student
407 K. Pravallika 2016 Studying
408 GOLLAVILI Anusha 2017 Degree ( Bsc) chem
409 GOLLAVILI Anusha 2017 Degree ( Bsc) chem
410 GOLLAVILI Anusha 2017 Degree ( Bsc) chem
411 GOLLAVILI Anusha 2017 Degree ( Bsc) chem
412 GOLLAVILI Anusha 2017 Degree ( Bsc) chem
413 Panthagada harika 2017 Degree 1st year
414 Trishal 2017 Btech
415 R PRATYUSHA 2017 Studying
416 Harika 2017 Long-term for neet
417 D Deepak 2016 Studying
418 Sanjeev Kumar Mandal 1999 General Surgeon
419 Rohitha chinnala 2018 Student
420 Mithipati Siva Bhaskar 2000 Assistant Professor in IIT Bhubaneswar
421 Mithipati Siva Bhaskar 2000 Assistant Professor in IIT Bhubaneswar
422 Subrahmanyam Pendyala 2000 Staff Software Engg
423 Dr. Pathivada Lumbini 2000 Associate Professor,RCDSR, Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
424 K.Thej kumar 2005 Working as Sr.Engineer
425 Dinesh Anantharaman 1996 Regional Manager - Honeywell - Dubai
426 Sandeep venkata kandukuri 2006 Banker
427 Triveni chegireddy 2005 Software
428 Ravikanthreddy Chirra 1996 Self employed Professional
429 Karuna Ravi 2005 Business Analyst
430 Appala Raju Mudunuri 2005 Software developer
431 Dr Pawan kumar SSV 2004 Doctor
432 Elezabeth Varghese 2005 Housewife
433 RAMYA R 2006 Research Scholar
434 Satwati Shukla 1996 Free lancer
435 Dantuluri Ramya sree 2012 Not working
436 Pradeepthi 2012 Homemaker
437 Siri Ambadasu 2007 Doctor
438 Sushma uddaraju 2005 IT professional
439 Sushma uddaraju 2005 IT professional
440 Bendi Harshini 2019 Intermediate
441 G.Sri Varshitha 2019 Student
442 Bendi Harini 2019 Intermediate
443 I SAI SRUTHI 2005 Software Engineer
444 Anam 2018 Inter
445 Arup 2018 Inter
446 Vidyadhari Chetty 2005 Safety aggregate report specialist
447 Gondesi sujith reddy 2019 Inter 2nd year
448 Kaniti Harika 2014 Student at andhra university
449 gondesi sujith reddy 2009 Inter 2nd year
450 G N V Alekhya 2005 Doctor
451 Mycharla Leela Manohar 2012 Aganampudi, Visakhapatnam
452 DAV ALUMNI 2015 Studying
453 DAV ALUMNI 2016 Studying
454 Naga Chaitanya Yallapu 2018 Studying diploma 3rd year
455 R KRISHNA PRASAD 2008 Working for hydel projects as a deputy manager
456 Reshma 2013 Operations Accountant
457 Dr. Shalini 2005 Doctor
458 P.Karthikeya Varma 2018 Student
459 P.Karthikeya Varma 2018 Student
460 M. Puneeth 2019 Ntg
461 Neelima 2020 Student
462 Valluri Ashish 2012 Asst. Manager at Jindal steel and power limited.
463 V. Venkata kalyan 2019 Diploma 2nd year
464 Paturi Kishore 1997 Doctor
465 Satwati Shukla 1996 Free lancer
466 Manish Shukla 1996 Data scientist
467 Chandrika 2019 Inter 2nd yr
468 S.SUVARNA SHREE 2015 intermediate completed
469 Ch. Yamini 2016 Pursuing BA
470 M.srinadh 2017 Nill
471 Ch.harshitha 2017 Nil
472 M.srinadh 2017 Nil
473 Sravan Kumar 2008 HSEO
474 Kusumanjali 2017 Studying
475 V dharani 2017 BDS 1st year
476 KVR Anusha 2011 Software engineer
477 GUDUPURU MOWNIKA 2013 Student
478 Joshitha Meruga 2017 Engineering
479 V.Brahmendra Naik 2010 Studying Bachelor of dental surgery
480 P.g.v.venkatesh 2010 Graduated
481 Ch.mounika. 2016 Degree 1st year
482 Molli venkata Sai Krishna 2016 Junior trainee
483 p.g.v.venkatesh 2010 graduated
484 3695e5d1b317 2015 Graduate
485 Abhilash Singha 2018 12th pass
486 abhilas singha 2018 Business
487 K.chandini 2015 Student
488 A. D. P. Anitha 2019 Diploma
489 D. Sunayan Raj Gupta 2016 Studying
490 Sanjay Sharma 2018 completed 12th
491 CHINTAKAYALA SAI ROHITH 10 STILL STUDYING
492 G Bhogesh Srivasthava 2009 Software Developer
493 Sirlam sravani 2013 Student
494 Kolli Geeta Rani 2012 Studying
495 Dulli pravallika 2017 Vadlapudhi,kanithi(RHC)
496 CH.SRAVAN KUMAR 2015 B-TECH
497 M.V.N.Tejeswari 2015 Student
498 V.nirikshana 2017 Student
499 K. Hima bindu 2019 Inter
500 Sai Sree Varsha Panja 2016 Intermediate
501 Vadapalli adi bhargav 2017 Student
502 Diwakar Moturu 2013 Software Development Engineer - Zomato
503 Bailapudi Bhanu 2015 MBBS
504 Venkatesh Vemavarapu 2013 Student
505 Bailapudi Bhanu 2015 MBBS
506 Bailapudi Bhanu 2015 MBBS
507 Sai Sree Varsha 2017 Intermediate
508 Sai Sree Varsha Panja 2017 Intermediate 2nd year
509 Sai Sree Varsha 2017 Intermediate
510 pisai murugaraj c 2016 student in nit
511 Gavara sravya 2019 Student
512 Gavara sravya 2017 Student
513 Gavara sravyw 2019 Student
514 Srikanth 2017 Student
515 Sampath SaiRaj 2016 B.tech
516 M.L.M.P.KAUSHIK 2019 Inter 1st year
517 Meka Sai Pranav 2016 Btech Student
518 Sravanthi Chowdary Movva 2000 Software Professional
519 Md zafrul haque 2007 Doctor
520 Md Enamul haque 2012 Doctor to be
521 Sukka Hari Chandana 2016 Steel employee
522 G.Chandini 2019 Student
523 N Jaya Harshiini 2016 CA final student
524 V.V.Sai Rohini 2019 Student
525 BHAGYA SRI PARUPUDI 2018 Inter passed out
526 SAI HARISH PARUPUDI 2017 Btech
527 M .V.S.KARTHIK 2019 INTER 2ND YEAR
528 M .V.S.KARTHIK 2019 INTER 2ND YEAR
529 Shilpika Roy 2019 Studying
530 Nikhilesh Varasala 2018 None
531 Deevena pynda 2019 Student
532 Likhitha nadella 2004 Doctor Anaesthetist
533 Apurwa Kumari 2019 Studying
534 Pilli. Divya Sree 2013 Still studying
535 Sindhu Chintada 2011 Doctor
536 Vinay Anjan 2018 Inter (mains 96%)
537 A.j.s.kiran 2015 Student
538 A.j.s.kiran 2015 Student
539 Kaishik (bikerboy) 2018 Inter
540 M.Harshith (hero) 2018 Inter
541 Dileep 2018 Inter
542 Dav 2010 Business
543 Deekshitha 2019 Student
544 Deekshitha 2019 Student
545 Get together 2019 Sai jahnavi
546 Get together 2019 Sai jahnavi
547 Deekshitha 2019 Student
548 Deekshitha 2019 Student
549 SEERAMSETTI BHAGYA SREE 2018 inter second year
550 Y.Lathisha 2019 student (inter 1st year)
551 Hency Sethi 2015 Btech final year student
552 T. Nissy Thanuja 2019 Student
553 POLUKONDA DIVYA 2015 Student
554 T. Nissy Thanuja 2019 Student
555 Tantati Nissy Thanuja 2019 Student
556 Jaya Prakash 2018 student
557 M Renuka 2019 Studying
558 V. Anil Srivas 2018 Just studying...
559 Prasanthi 2015 Sri chaitanya college
560 Anusha Polamarasetty 2011 Home maker
561 Singinedi Ganesh 2019 Student
562 Mantri sujan 2014 Student
563 G James Clarke 2017 Btech
564 Ch.swaroop 2009 College
565 Percy Jaasiel 2015 Degree student
566 Hema sri Kovela 2015 Core developer at Google Developer group, Vizag and 4rth year Btech student at Vignan
567 Chettupothula sai niharika 2015 Btech 3 yr
568 K Ramana Babu 2018 Inter completed
569 M.Madhuja 2015 Studying
570 Ashritha patta 2018 Inter 2 nd year
571 Rama Hareesh Nagireddi 2005 Software Developer
572 BANDARU CHANDRAHAS 2019 Student
573 K manikanta varma 2004 Software Engineer
574 Raghu Guntupalli 2008 Software Professional
575 Priya sinha 2019 Student
576 K.Lavanya kumari 2019 Student
577 Golla sathish Kumar 2008 Unemployed
578 Mudunuri Sahithi Varma 2018 Studying
579 Pulapa Prasanna lakshmi 2008 Online teacher
580 Ch . Sanjay 2019 Student
581 Mudunuri Sahithi Varma 2018 Intermediate
582 Mudunuri Sahithi Varma 2018 Intermediate
583 Yellanki sai tejaswini 2015 Student
584 Jammula Nandasai Mithra 2018 Studying
585 Pravallika 2015 Student
586 M.kavya sree 2019 Inter
587 Lokesh Madugula 2018 Studying
588 Mutyala Sri Satya manoj 2019 Inter 2year
589 Solo king 2018 Diplamo
590 eswar 2019 student
591 Mutyala Sri Satya manoj 2019 Inter 2yeqr
592 N.Gayathri 2019 Student
593 Maheswari 2018 Student
594 Maheswari 2018 Student
595 Gayatri Rajendran 2004 Finance Manager
596 N.Gayathri 2019 Study
597 Maheswari 2018 Student
598 Talagana manohar 2018 Parawada mandal ,p.s bonangi
599 GNANENDRA 2019 Diploma 1st year
600 N.pallavi 2015 degree third year
601 Jammula Nandasai Mithra 2018 Studying
602 K. Sree Ram Charan Teja 2018 Inter second year
603 Ch.Adithya 2017 Studying
604 Abhishek B 2015 BTech
605 Kandela.syam satvika 2018 Diploma
606 Ishika 2019 Inter 2nd year
607 Sai Srujana Puvvala 2015 Student
608 shaik Nadeem 2017 Student
609 Deekshitha 2019 Student
610 D S L SUBHA SRUTHI 2017 Student
611 D S L SUBHA SRUTHI 2017 Student
612 Gara harika 2007 Working in it company
613 Karthek 2019 Diploma 1st yr
614 B R V RAJESH 1991 Business
615 A.Akhil 2020 Polytechinc 1st year
616 Jyostna Reddy. P 2015 Steel plant employee
617 A.Poojitha 2019 inter 2nd year
618 T.Manasa lakshmi 2017 Diploma
619 Priyanka barik 2019 Student
620 Pushkar yadav 2018 Studing inter 2nd year
621 Pushkar yadav 2018 Studing inter 2nd year
622 Vinisha 2009 Software employee
623 P.Greeshma sandhya 2019 Student
624 Vara priya 2019 College
625 KATRAGADDA BHOOMIKA 7 Student
626 Anmol singh 2018 Studying
627 Kaivalya 2019 Student
628 Alumini 2018 Graduation
629 B.vamsi 2018 Student
630 Shreya 2017 Student
631 Ch. Sai Asritha 2019 Student
632 Rajanala ikshita 2018 Inter completed
633 A. karthik varma 2019 STUDENT
634 Nishitha 2019 Inter
635 Hemanth 2019 Studing
636 Nishitha 2018 Inter
637 madugula lokesh 2018 Study
638 D.yamini 2019 Still studying
639 D Pavan 2018 College
640 Nikhitha 2019 Student
641 Hemanth 2018 Student
642 DANDU GOUTAM RAJU 2010 MECHANICAL ENGINEER
643 Vanisha tiwadi 2018 Inter 2nd
644 Pujari Venkata Santosh Krishna 2004 Major Indian Army Officer
645 Shyam 2018 Student
646 Meghana 2007 Btech
647 S. Sudheshna 2019 inter 2nd year
648 Dabbiru Mrinal Patnaik 2019 Student
649 B V S S Manasa 2018 Intermediate 2nd year
650 Sowmya TIWARI 2019 Student
651 Premkumar 2016 Behara
652 Guttula Swathi 2018 Student
653 S. V. Surekha 2018 Studying
654 Amulya DARSHINi Nagothu 2018 Inter over
655 V.sahiti sphoorthi 2019 Studying 12th
656 Ali Asgar 2006 Employed in Public Sector Bank
657 Amulya Darshini 2018 Student
658 Swetha Chintada 2008 Software Engineer
659 Ali Asgar 2006 Employed in Public Sector Bank
660 Abhinav varma 2018 Diploma 3rd year
661 Azmeera sai chandana 2016 Diploma final year
662 M.varsha kumari 2014 MBA Persuing
663 Sailaja Vedula 1999 Software professional
664 Peduru Mohitha 2019 BIPC 1
665 Bhargava Chaitanya 2008 Management Consultant
666 Amrutha Budda 2013 studying MBA
667 Mallarouthu parthiv 2019 Intermediate
668 L.kalyani 2018 Intermediate 2nd year
669 Tej pavan 2019 Student
670 L.kalyani 2018 Intermediate 2nd year
671 Mallarouthu parthiv 2018 Intermediate
672 Relli sai kiran 2018 Intermediate
673 P S S L Pratyusha 2013 Degree
674 V. Anil Srivas 2019 Student
675 Pavan Kishore Sudabattula 2004 Software Engineer
676 Dasari sreeja 2016 Degree ist year
677 Anupam Mahato 2017 Student
678 Sanjana mekala 2016 Student
679 Srikanth 2014 Student
680 Anupam Mahato 2017 Longterm
681 Puja Mahato 2017 Persuing B.tech
682 Jahnavi 2019 Student
683 Tanmay 2019 Student
684 Sanjana mekala 2016 Long term
685 Sanjana mekala 2016 Long term
686 Rashmita rout 2016 Pursuing bba in aviation
687 E V Nagendra Nath 2008 Senior Systems Engineer at L&T Infotech
688 Ronanki.yamini 2017 Student
689 Jahnavi 2018 Studying
690 Ronanki.yamini 2016 Student
691 Krishna prasad 2018 Diploma 3rd year
692 Kushal vakkapatla 2017 Game designing
693 Pilli Jayanth 2009 Business
694 bokka venkat vinay 2019 inter
695 Bokka venkat sushma 2017 degree
696 Bokka venkat sushma 2017 degree
697 P.jaswanth 10 Poloce
698 Manikanta Chaganti 2012 Developer
699 Rajeev Kurree 2008 SAP CRM functional consultant
700 DAV alumini 2009 Teacher
701 S. S. Sree sai 2011 Senior Engineer at Delhi International Airport limited
702 Kranthi kumar 2009 Marine Engineer
703 S. Gowtham sai kumar 2017 Purcuing diplomo
704 P Nadiya 2009 Associate Company Secretary
705 T SAMATHA 2013 Post graduation
706 D v v s chakradhar 2012 Vizag steel employee
707 Chira kushma monica 2014 Engineering
708 Ch nikhitha 2012 Software employee
709 Kurri Mounika 2011 Mtech
710 K.Haneesh Sai 2011 System Engineer
711 DAV Ukkunagaram 2002 Dentist - Oral Pathologist
712 Degala Chaitanya Kumar 1997 Associate Vice President at northern arc capital
713 Srinivas Kintali 2002 Employee
714 Merrina B Cherian 2005 SBI ASST MANAGER
715 Molli Ravi Teja 2014 Student
716 Molli Ravi Teja 2014 Student
717 Molli Ravi Teja 2014 Student
718 L. Sitaram 2014 Student
719 B Goutham naik 2007 Mechanical engineer at reliance industries LTD
720 S V PALLAVI 2015 Student
721 KOPPISETTI SRI DURGA SOWMYA 2017 Btech-CSE
722 JayaShekhar 2008 Civil Engineer
723 DAV 2008 Civil Engineer
724 Pavan Kumar 2011 Deputy manager , ICICI Bank
725 Chintala chaitanya 2018 Diploma 3rd year
726 Raj Bharath 2003 Business development manager-IT
727 Indukuri navya 2017 Engennering
728 Evelyn Akunuri 2000 Banking
729 Viswanadh Bhargava 2006 Senior Associate Analyst, TechMahindra
730 Bipasa Das 2017 Higher studies
731 Trisha 2017 Degree student
732 M LOKESH REDDY 2009 GOVT. EMPLOYEE
733 Srikanth Padamati 2014 student
734 Srinivas Reddy G 2001 Assistant Executive Engineer in APTRANSCO
735 Karri Meghana 2017 Class-12
736 M. Ram Bharadwaj 2003 Physiotherapist @ Samagra siksha
737 Karri Sumanth Kumar 2017 Engineering
738 M. Ram Bharadwaj 2003 Physiotherapist @ Samagra siksha
739 Sai abhilash yeegala 2012 Student in Canada (add +1 at the beginning of my mobile number, the field was only accepting 10 numbers)
740 D.Naga amrutha priya 2017 B.Pharmacy
741 Chandana Bayalapudi 2018 Student
742 Padala Sudha Rani 2012 Doctor
743 Padala Sudha Rani 2012 Doctor
744 dulam swetha 2014 Student
745 Lohith 2018 Student
746 Yeluru Kashyap 2003 System Admin, Dept. of Posts: India.
747 Arun Kanth Pulapakura 2008 Digital and Devices Associate
748 N Hrudya 2011 Tutor
749 V. Prudhvy 2014 Student
750 Divya sri 2008 Doctor
751 K L SATYA ASWIN 2014 B.tech. Final year
752 ROMPALLI SANDEEP 2014 Student
753 B Madhu keerthi 2013 CA Articleship training
754 Mitta Divya 2008 PhD Research scholar (IISc)
755 Amruth Kumar 2013 Student
756 poli naidu sigilipalli 2013 Career break
757 Kousalya bangaru 2013 Working at TCS Hyd, software engineer
758 Ajitha Irlapati 2013 Student
759 V Pravidya Bharathi 2014 Process enabler in TCS
760 V.N.S.NIKHIL VARMA 2014 B.Tech
761 V.N.S.NIKHITA 2014 B.Tech
762 Rashi naidu 2014 BPT student.
763 Kousalya bangaru 2013 Working at TCS Hyd, software engineer
764 Sneha Mounika Itla 2012 Software Engineer
765 S.Lasya Priya 2018 Student
766 S.R.N.Himavarsha 2017 Student
767 A .SAi Kundana sree 2010 Doctor
768 Bhavana Sri Anandam 2014 Dentistry
769 Ch padmini 2014 Studying
770 MANTRI DEEKSHITHA 2014 B.Tech
771 R.shanthi priya 2008 Doctor
772 Satya Arun Kolluru 2008 Aircraft technician
773 Prithvi Raj Adidam 1998 Chef
774 A.Meghana 2014 Student (MBBS)
775 Koribilli poojitha 2012 Working at icici bank
776 M.J.Amrutha Valli 2012 Home maker
777 N raja kamala 2007 Home maker
778 Behatha Kusuma Madhavi Latha 2001 Senior Manager in Union Bank of India
779 Sai Phaneendra A 2011 System Architect
780 D. Subashini 1996 Happy home maker
781 K Durga Prasad 2014 B.tech
782 Pratapaneni Lakshmi Deekshita 2014 Working
783 Manoj Rakesh P 2012 Architect
784 Ch ajay 2008 Income tax inspector
785 BOBBARI RAVITEJA 2012 JUNIOR TRAINEE IN VIZAG STEEL PLANT
786 THAKKILLA VINEETH 2014 study
787 Sahukari reshma 2013 Nursing
788 BOBBARI RAVITEJA 2012 JUNIOR TRAINEE IN VIZAG STEEL PLANT
789 Venkata Naveen Ravipalli 2009 Chemical Engineer
790 Lakshmi Deep Vadisetty 2008 Software Architect
791 Y . Srujana 2008 Employee at Infosys
792 Shibin Varghese 2009 Mechanical Engineer
793 Abhilash Kumar Moparthy 2007 Dcs operator
794 Katare Naveen Kumar 2009 Mechanical Design Engineer
795 Katuri Jyothsna 2002 Doctor (MBBS, MD-Radiology) VIJAYA MEDICAL CENTRE
796 Katuri Abhishek 2010 SBI MANAGER
797 Akula Sai Akhil 2014 Studying
798 Jada Namratha 2017 Student
799 Mounika bisai 2012 Aviation HR
800 D. Subashini 1996 Happy home maker
801 Sowjanya kuchipudi 2008 Software Engineer
802 Satya anusha kuchipudi 2007 Housewife
803 Neelima mantri 2005 Teacher
804 B Suresh Kumar Raju 2004 Private Employee
805 B Suresh Kumar Raju 2004 Private Employee
806 K Madhu Mita 2017 Student
807 D P UDAY SWARUP 2007 Bank Employee
808 Anee Rose Bihan 2008 ICICI bank
809 Sarat Mallika 2014 Management traniee at RAAM GROUP
810 Kandru abilash babu 2008 Studying
811 Pavan Kishore Sudabattula 2004 Software Engineer
812 Nagendran R 2008 IT/Software Industry
813 N P Chandra Sekhar 2020 Assistant manager Andhra Bank
814 Pavan Kumar B 2014 Self Employed
815 Chinni Ganesh 2011 Doctor
816 Boddu Theekshitha 2017 Long term
817 Alumini 2004 Bank Employee
818 Srikanth Majhi 2009 IT employee
819 RAJESH VARMA S 2001 Business
820 Anvesh 2010 MBA
821 J sai chandu 2029 Studing
822 samdeep kujur 2007 personal bussiness
823 Alumini 2020 Ocupation