Alumini

Details

S.No Name of The Alumini Year Of Study Present Occupation
1 Inampudi saatwika 2022 Student
2 G.Mokshitha 2023 3A
3 G.Mokshitha 2023 3A
4 G.Mokshitha 2023 3A
5 G.Mokshitha 2023 3A
6 G.Mokshitha 2023 3A
7 REBAKA JESWIKA 2023 Jr technician
8 Dalayi hyndavi 2022 Employee
9 Aditya surin 2024 Student
10 Mandala Usmitha 2023 Lkg-c
11 Mili p. Pawar 2024 Cisf
12 Mariserla pardhakishore 2023 Student
13 Mariserla pardhakishore 2023 Student
14 Inti latwika 3 Privite job
15 Aditya surin 2024 Student
16 Aditya surin 2024 Student
17 Dhanvitha 2 Employee
18 Dhanvitha 2 Employee
19 Dhanvitha 2 Employee
20 Kandregula Madhu Vamsi 1995 Software Engineer
21 Chimtu [the dog] 1984 SPRS
22 Pratapaneni Lakshmi Deekshita 2014 IT
23 G.Mokshitha 2023 3A
24 G.g.r.haradeep 2023 Class- 4
25 Sanat Rahul Annabatula 2002 Ntpc
26 V.Bhargava Dilip 9 3rd quarter
27 Aditya surin 2023 Student
28 Bandi Tejash 2023 2nd
29 Bandi Tejash 2023 2nd
30 Aditya surin 2024 Student
31 Aditya surin 2023 Student
32 Sai dharshit 1 Cisf
33 Sai dharshit 1 Cisf
34 Mona Priyanka 4 4
35 Vattiprolu dekshitha 2023 Pharma
36 Chukka mokshagna 2023 Non vsp
37 Chukka mokshagna 2023 Non vsp
38 Chukka mokshagna 2023 No vsp
39 Nanda nikil 2023 8th class
40 K Praveen Kumar 2008 Student
41 Mokshagna 2023 Non employ
42 J SASIKALA 2009 Teacher
43 J sandepp 7 1
44 A.E AKILAN 7 Studyes
45 A.E AKILAN 7 Study
46 Kolli subha harsha 2023 7 E
47 Kolli subha harsha 2023 7 E
48 ????????? 2011 Gshsjos9susjdh
49 B.LAXMI VANMAYISRI 2023 STUDENT
50 Rudra Kant roy 1 Private employee
51 8555983459 2 Student
52 G. Lalith babu 2023 Trem free
53 G. Lalith babu 2023 Trem free
54 D.D.V. Praneeth 8 School
55 K vaishnavi 2021 Srinagar
56 Y. Mohan krishan 2023 10092
57 N. Lokesh 2023 Auto driver
58 S Dheeraj Satya Teja 2023 3 rd class
59 Jyothi swaroopa 7 3 term
60 Botta Karthikeya Avinash 2023 1class E
61 Mandala Usmitha 2023 1st
62 Mandala Usmitha 2023 1st
63 Mandala Usmitha 2023 1st
64 M Usmitha 2023 1st
65 Sai dharshit 1 Cisf
66 K ,subha harsha 2023 7 E
67 Kolli subha harsha 2023 7 E
68 Mandala Usmitha 2023 1st
69 Pari tallewar 2023 Job
70 Pari tallewar 2024 Employee
71 Duppada Sudeep Kumar 2003 Senior Manager-Mishra Dhatu Nigam Limited (Under Ministry of Defense)
72 Nithya Jeevana priya 2023 Ukkunagaram
73 G.Mokshitha 2023 3A
74 G.Mokshitha 2023 3A
75 E Gnani sree 2023 1St
76 K hemalatha 2023 8
77 D Diyan Jena 2023 Private Empleoye
78 G.Mokshitha 2023 3A
79 Ketha Veena Madhuri 2023 Pedagantyada, vishakhapatnam
80 Gude gajendra rama haradeep 2023 Student
81 JALLU VEDHASRI 2024 Army
82 JALLU VEDHASRI 2024 Army
83 JALLU VEDHASRI 2024 Army
84 A jogarao 2023 2nd
85 Ch.sai geethika 10 study
86 Mili prakashsingh pawar 2023 Cisf
87 Aditya surin 2023 Student
88 S Dheeraj satya Teja 2023 3
89 S Dheeraj satya Teja 2023 3
90 S Dheeraj satya Teja 2023 3
91 Savarapu dheeraj satya teja 2023 3 rd class
92 Aryan Kumar singh 2023 Student
93 Savarapu dheeraj satya teja 2023 3 rd class
94 S Dheeraj Satya Teja 2023 011859
95 P Meenakshi 2007 House wife
96 Chukka moko 4 03/8/2023
97 Chukka Mokshagna 4 3/8/2023
98 Chukka mokshagna 4 3/8/2023
99 Chukka mokshagna 4 3/8/2023
100 Chukka mokshagna 4 3/8/2023
101 Chukka mokshagna 4 3/8/2023
102 Chukka mokshagna 4 3/8/2023
103 Chukka mokshagna 4 3/2023
104 G RITVIK 2023 1
105 Molli venkat karthik 1 Molli appalaraju
106 Siram ashlesh kumar 2023 Teram feeg
107 KALIDINDI JASMITHA 1 7th
108 KALIDINDI JASMITHA 2023 7th
109 Shubham palai 2023 Vii
110 K ,subha harsha 2023 7 E
111 Subham Murmu 2023 Study
112 Yaseen Shaik 2023 Pharma
113 Mohammad Nashwan Shaik 2023 Pharma
114 Madaka aarush 2023 1 class
115 Madaka aarush 2023 1
116 K. Appla raju 2023 Nonvsp
117 G. Lalith babu 1 Trem free
118 Y.shanmukha sri hari sai 2023 Study 2nd class
119 Y.shanmukha sri hari sai 2023 2
120 G lalith babu 1 Trem free
121 Bandaru divya Sri Lakshmi seshamani 3 Pvt employee
122 G lalith babu 2023 Trem free
123 D.jayvardhan 2023 Steel plant
124 B Raghavendra Yadav 2023 i n t u c Union secretary
125 Bhavanya sona 6 Rinl
126 Adari mythra 2324 3rd class E
127 Karanam sai swaroop 2023 Daily wage
128 Ch.sai jaswanth 2023 9th class
129 G.Mokshitha 2023 3A
130 Prasanna 2020 Student
131 NAGIREDDY LOKESH 2023 Van driver
132 NAGIREDDY LOKESH 2023 Van driver
133 NAGIREDDY LOKESH 2023 Van driver
134 Attada charan 2010 9 class
135 Mohammad Nashwan Shaik 2023 Pharma
136 Yaseen Shaik 1988 Pharma
137 Jallu vedhasri 2023 Army
138 Jallu vedhasri 2023 Defence
139 Nanda nikil 2023 8th class
140 S.R.N.Himavarsh 2017 Software Engineer
141 Jallu vedhasri 2023 Defence
142 Ashritha jallu 2023 Student
143 9154610057 1 La
144 S Dheeraj Satya Teja 2023 011859
145 S Dheeraj Satya Teja 2023 11859
146 S Dheeraj Satya Teja 2023 011859
147 S Dheeraj Satya Teja 2023 011859
148 Radhakrishnan G k 1995 Software Engineer
149 S Dheeraj Satya Teja 2023 011859
150 S Dheeraj Satya Teja 2023 011859
151 S Dheeraj Satya Teja 2023 011859
152 S Dheeraj Satya Teja 2023 011859
153 S Dheeraj Satya Teja 2023 011859
154 vanumu eekshitha 2023 4th
155 Savarapu dheeraj satya teja 2023 3 rd class
156 JALLU VEDHASRI 2023 Army
157 G.Mokshitha 2023 3A
158 Samanvitha 9 Student
159 Sampath Sai 2016 Software Engineer
160 Gandhavarapu karthika 2023 Vsp employees
161 K mohan prasad 2023 K seethamnaidu
162 G.Mokshitha 2023 3A
163 K seetham naidu 2023 Labour
164 Vattiprolu dekshitha 2023 Pharma
165 Vattiprolu dekshitha 2023 Pharma
166 Vattiprolu dekshitha 2023 Pharma
167 Kolli subha harsha 2023 7th
168 A.jogarao 2 Student
169 unnati aishwarya.p 2023 7 th class
170 Bhumika choudhary 2023 2A
171 G.Mokshitha 2022 2A
172 G.Mokshitha 2023 3A
173 G.Mokshitha 2023 3A
174 G.Mokshitha 2023 3A
175 G.Mokshitha 2023 3A
176 BURAGAPU NEELIMA 2019 No
177 Arun Kumar Reddy Bonthu 2003 Self
178 M Sai Charan 2014 Product Manager, ICICI Bank
179 Savarapu dheeraj satya teja 2023 011859
180 S Dheeraj Satya Teja 2023 011859
181 S Dheeraj Satya Teja 2023 011859
182 Savarapu dheeraj satya teja 2023 011859
183 S Dheeraj Satya Teja 2023 011859
184 Savarapu dheeraj satya teja 2023 011859
185 S RAMNARAYANA DATTA 2022 Pharma
186 12208 2011 Orre naimisha
187 GAVARA NARASIMHA RAO 1989 Government Officer
188 v charvik nandan 2022 2
189 Tejasri 2022 Tractor owner
190 K.G.V sanjay mukesh 7 Station master
191 karnam pallavi 2022 9class
192 karnam pallavi 2022 9class
193 karnam pallavi 2022 9class
194 9784 2022 144/B sector 5
195 D. Hasin 7 Feeg
196 Shree dhruti Verma 2023 Agriculture department
197 A. Jogarao 2022 1
198 A. Jogarao 1 1
199 A. Jogarao 2022 1
200 9959217753 2022 Employe
201 9959217753 2022 Employe
202 S.chaturya 2 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
203 Dalayi hyndavi 2022 Employee
204 Botta Lokeswar 8 Steel plant
205 MULAKA MAHALAKSHMI 2023 1 std
206 B.vihas 2324 3rdD
207 B.vihas 2324 3rdD
208 Murapaka sannyasamma 2010 Junior lecture
209 S.Benni Balaji Sri 8 Emo
210 T.Rithwik 2023 Bissness
211 G.Mokshitha 2022 2A
212 Y.surya dev 2002 Study
213 A. Jogarao 2022 1
214 SONARI LOOTHAR SAI 2004 8TH D
215 G.Mokshitha 2022 2A
216 G.Mokshitha 2022 2A
217 simma devika siva priya 2023 study
218 Mani deep 2023 Class 8
219 Rontala Venkata Mandeep 2023 11814
220 Rontala Venkata Mandeep 2023 11814
221 SIDDHARTH 1995 semiconductors
222 Chintala Pramod 2223 2D
223 G.Mokshitha 2022 2A
224 G.Mokshitha 2022 2A
225 G.Mokshitha 2022 2A
226 G.Mokshitha 2023 2A
227 VXC2P0 nJXngMJgzYL 1AvA wd8OJrCN1YAO gmM69afX 1C01Y7rxf8vd X6E rJmDUuO6F 7 login5 z Iminna 1981 VXC2P0 nJXngMJgzYL 1AvA wd8OJrCN1YAO gmM69afX 1C01Y7rxf8vd X6E rJmDUuO6F 7 login5 z Iminna
228 M.ushodhar 8 Steel plant employee
229 M.ushodhar 8 Steel plant employee
230 BOTTA SHANMUK YADAV 8 STUDENT
231 Pattucheepula Sai Kushal Nandan 2023 Private employee
232 Pattucheepula Sai Kushal Nandan 2023 Private employee
233 B.sravika 2012 Msc horticulture
234 Chatti vedansh 2022 Aganampudi
235 kamal 2019 CA student
236 Mamidi Maithri kumar 2022 Army
237 Kuncha baashyanth 2022 Vsp
238 Arnepalli Sunil 1994 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd
239 Kishore Kumar 2022 Nonvsp
240 Attara charan 2022 8th
241 BOTTA SHANMUK YADAV 8 STUDENT
242 BOTTA SHANMUK YADAV 8 STUDENT
243 BOTTA SHANMUK YADAV 8 STUDENT
244 VOLETI.BHARGAVA DILIP 8 Student
245 Sai supreeth 2022 Senior manager
246 P. Manju sri 8 Steel plant
247 Salaga,elisha 2022 Steelplant
248 Salaga,elisha 2022 Steelplant
249 N.HEMANTH 2022 10 class
250 N.HEMANTH 2022 10 class
251 Reshma 8 student
252 012240 2 D
253 GjDe AND (SELECT 4307 FROM (SELECT(SLEEP(5)))VMwD)-- aqpy 0 nsyx
254 GjDe AND (SELECT 4307 FROM (SELECT(SLEEP(5)))VMwD) 0 nsyx
255 GjDe) AND (SELECT 4307 FROM (SELECT(SLEEP(5)))VMwD) AND (5727=5727 0 nsyx
256 0 0 nsyx
257 GjDe;SELECT DBMS_PIPE.RECEIVE_MESSAGE(CHR(66)||CHR(82)||CHR(105)||CHR(78),5) FROM DUAL-- 0 nsyx
258 GjDe);SELECT DBMS_PIPE.RECEIVE_MESSAGE(CHR(66)||CHR(82)||CHR(105)||CHR(78),5) FROM DUAL-- 0 nsyx
259 GjDe;SELECT PG_SLEEP(5)-- 0 nsyx
260 GjDe);SELECT PG_SLEEP(5)-- 0 nsyx
261 GjDe AND 1271=(SELECT UPPER(XMLType(CHR(60)||CHR(58)||CHR(113)||CHR(120)||CHR(98)||CHR(120)||CHR(113)||(SELECT (CASE WHEN (1271=1271) THEN 1 ELSE 0 END) FROM DUAL)||CHR(113)||CHR(120)||CHR(113)||CHR(118)||CHR(113)||CHR(62))) FROM DUAL)-- Pvhl 0 nsyx
262 GjDe AND 1271=(SELECT UPPER(XMLType(CHR(60)||CHR(58)||CHR(113)||CHR(120)||CHR(98)||CHR(120)||CHR(113)||(SELECT (CASE WHEN (1271=1271) THEN 1 ELSE 0 END) FROM DUAL)||CHR(113)||CHR(120)||CHR(113)||CHR(118)||CHR(113)||CHR(62))) FROM DUAL) 0 nsyx
263 GjDe) AND 1271=(SELECT UPPER(XMLType(CHR(60)||CHR(58)||CHR(113)||CHR(120)||CHR(98)||CHR(120)||CHR(113)||(SELECT (CASE WHEN (1271=1271) THEN 1 ELSE 0 END) FROM DUAL)||CHR(113)||CHR(120)||CHR(113)||CHR(118)||CHR(113)||CHR(62))) FROM DUAL) AND (3889=3889 0 nsyx
264 GjDe AND 9529 IN (SELECT (CHAR(113)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(98)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(113)+(SELECT (CASE WHEN (9529=9529) THEN CHAR(49) ELSE CHAR(48) END))+CHAR(113)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(113)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(113)))-- DKyp 0 nsyx
265 GjDe AND 9529 IN (SELECT (CHAR(113)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(98)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(113)+(SELECT (CASE WHEN (9529=9529) THEN CHAR(49) ELSE CHAR(48) END))+CHAR(113)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(113)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(113))) 0 nsyx
266 GjDe) AND 9529 IN (SELECT (CHAR(113)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(98)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(113)+(SELECT (CASE WHEN (9529=9529) THEN CHAR(49) ELSE CHAR(48) END))+CHAR(113)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(113)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(113))) AND (9067=9067 0 nsyx
267 0 0 nsyx
268 GjDe AND 3428=CAST((CHR(113)||CHR(120)||CHR(98)||CHR(120)||CHR(113))||(SELECT (CASE WHEN (3428=3428) THEN 1 ELSE 0 END))::text||(CHR(113)||CHR(120)||CHR(113)||CHR(118)||CHR(113)) AS NUMERIC)-- CFhL 0 nsyx
269 GjDe AND 3428=CAST((CHR(113)||CHR(120)||CHR(98)||CHR(120)||CHR(113))||(SELECT (CASE WHEN (3428=3428) THEN 1 ELSE 0 END))::text||(CHR(113)||CHR(120)||CHR(113)||CHR(118)||CHR(113)) AS NUMERIC) 0 nsyx
270 GjDe) AND 3428=CAST((CHR(113)||CHR(120)||CHR(98)||CHR(120)||CHR(113))||(SELECT (CASE WHEN (3428=3428) THEN 1 ELSE 0 END))::text||(CHR(113)||CHR(120)||CHR(113)||CHR(118)||CHR(113)) AS NUMERIC) AND (5826=5826 0 nsyx
271 GjDe AND EXTRACTVALUE(4849,CONCAT(0x5c,0x7178627871,(SELECT (ELT(4849=4849,1))),0x7178717671))-- KVSP 0 nsyx
272 GjDe AND EXTRACTVALUE(4849,CONCAT(0x5c,0x7178627871,(SELECT (ELT(4849=4849,1))),0x7178717671)) 0 nsyx
273 GjDe) AND EXTRACTVALUE(4849,CONCAT(0x5c,0x7178627871,(SELECT (ELT(4849=4849,1))),0x7178717671)) AND (2884=2884 0 nsyx
274 GjDe AND 5960=5960-- eiSd 0 nsyx
275 GjDe AND 6731=7587-- oPac 0 nsyx
276 GjDe AND 5960=5960 0 nsyx
277 GjDe AND 9200=9940 0 nsyx
278 GjDe) AND 5960=5960 AND (5915=5915 0 nsyx
279 GjDe) AND 8151=3324 AND (5266=5266 0 nsyx
280 0 0 nsyx
281 0 0 nsyx
282 7878 0 nsyx
283 GjDe 0 nsyx
284 GjDe 0 nsyx
285 GjDe 0 nsyx
286 Reshma 8 student
287 Polavarapu harshavardhan 2022 diddy
288 S chaturya 11865 2 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
289 Harshavardhan 2022 Dav
290 K. Sai charan 2022 Vlll close
291 K. Sai charan 2022 Vlll close
292 Polavarapu harshavardhan 2022 1 standing
293 Polavarapu harshavardhan 2022 1 standing
294 Krishna Swaroop Konidena 2001 Development Professional
295 B. Yaswanth 1032 9
296 S chaturya 11865 2 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
297 G.Mokshitha 2022 2A
298 G.Mokshitha 2022 2A
299 G.Mokshitha 2022 2A
300 B. Anil kumar 2022 10th
301 Amrutha 2022 House wife
302 G.Mokshitha 2022 2A
303 P RAM SAHARSH 2022 5th
304 Naira laxmi prasanna lahari 2022 Student
305 Naira laxmi prasanna lahari 2022 Student
306 Chukka mokshagna 3 06-02-2022
307 G.Mokshitha 2022 2A
308 G.Mokshitha 2022 2A
309 Prasanna Bantupalli 2019 Student
310 Prasanna Bantupalli 2019 Student
311 Maddala sai jahnavi 2019 studying
312 Maddala Lavanyaprabha 2018 Diploma completed
313 P RAM SAHARSH 2022 5th
314 P RAM SAHARSH 2022 5th
315 Uppili Jaswitha 2023 3f
316 Marpu Dhana Aasritha 2022 1st standard
317 Gorli Giri vardhan 2022 1 stand E
318 G PARIN 2223 3rd c
319 Hi. Dear user There are already more thn 9616 usdt on your Tron TRX p key. You private key - 762dfbedf996325ac1e188e42838a4c03bf9a319cfa038c1b0532594aae2d3fc w Iminna 1977 Hi. Dear user There are already more thn 9616 usdt on your Tron TRX p key. You private key - 762dfbedf996325ac1e188e42838a4c03bf9a319cfa038c1b0532594aae2d3fc w Iminna
320 V mohit 2 Labor
321 AKHIL SUBHAM SANGA 2013 MBA-NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, SILCHAR
322 V. Poorvika 2022 Pvt Job
323 V. Hansitha 2022 Pvt Job
324 V. ASHRITHA 2022 Fees
325 P RAM SAHARSH 2022 5th
326 BOTTA SHANMUK YADAV 8 STUDENT
327 V.eekshitha 2022 3rd
328 V.eekshitha 2022 3rd
329 V.eekshitha 2022 3rd
330 D.swati 2022 Steel plant
331 D.Swati 2022 Steel plant vizag
332 G.Mokshitha 2022 2A
333 Varun teja 4863 Nbffhkivxsbb
334 D keerthan Kumar 2022 304 sector 3 ukkunagaram steel plant
335 S chaturya 11865 2022 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
336 S Hasini 10352 7 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
337 Chandaka vineesh 2022 5th class
338 Ch vineesh 2022 5 th class
339 D keerthan Kumar 2022 304 sector 3 ukkunagaram steel plant
340 D keerthan Kumar 2022 304 sector 3 ukkunagaram steel plant
341 D keerthan Kumar 2022 304 sector 3 ukkunagaram steel plant
342 D keerthan Kumar 2022 304 sector 3 ukkunagaram steel plant
343 N M SAI PAIDAM NAIDU 2022 ARGICULTURE
344 Ch vineesh 2022 5 th class
345 M MAHALAKSHMI 2022 Student
346 M MAHALAKSHMI 2022 Student
347 S Dheeraj Satya Teja 2022 011859
348 S Dheeraj Satya Teja 2022 011859
349 M.Anjali 8 Student
350 Chintala yashwanth 2022 3rd F
351 K.samanvitha 8 Vsp
352 MD.Asif 2022 9th A
353 Jajula lohith 1 Kurmanpalem
354 Jajula lohith 1 Kurmanpalem
355 Aradhana 2022 5c
356 P. Manju sri 8 8
357 S Hasini 10352 7 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
358 S Hasini 10352 7 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
359 S Hasini 10352 7 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
360 S Hasini 10352 7 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
361 S Hasini 10352 7 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
362 S Hasini 10352 7 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
363 S Hasini 10352 7 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
364 S Hasini 10352 7 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
365 S Hasini 7 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
366 S Hasini 7 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
367 Panasakotla Ram Saharsh 2022 5th
368 Leena Lishitha 2022 Pvt employee
369 V.V.R.rishitha 7 Living
370 Y Ganapathi 1982 Electrician
371 Y rithwik kumar 2022 Electrician
372 Mohit Yadav 2 Vsp
373 D.Swati 2022 Stell plant
374 S Hasini 7 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
375 Damurothi swati 2022 Steel plant
376 Damurothi swati 2022 Steel plant
377 S Hasini 7 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
378 S Hasini 7 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
379 S chaturya 11865 2 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
380 S chaturya 11865 2 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
381 S chaturya 11865 2 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
382 S Hasini 7 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
383 S Hasini 7 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
384 S Hasini 7 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
385 S chaturya 11865 2022 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
386 S chaturya 11865 2022 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
387 S chaturya 11865 2 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
388 Mamidi maithri kumar 1 Non vskp
389 S chaturya 11865 2022 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
390 S chaturya 11865 2022 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
391 S chaturya 11865 2022 Q 349/F Sector.6 ukkunagaramm
392 M.midhuna reyanshi 2022 Gajuwaka
393 Podugu sai purvaja 2022 Aganampudi
394 M. Rithish 2022 Vadlapudi
395 A. Jogarao 2022 1
396 G.Mokshitha 2022 2A
397 Thakkilla Vineeth 2014 MBA - IIM LUCKNOW
398 A.b.v.karthikeya 1 Pharma job
399 Rishika 2022 Vsp
400 Rishika 2022 Vsp
401 K.Aaslesh charan 2021 Student
402 pentakota sai pavan 2021 10
403 10088 8 Ok
404 Divya Tumarada 2012 Software Engineer
405 Yengala Lasya 2023 11789
406 Yengala Lasya 2023 11789
407 Gantla parin 2223 3rd c
408 Maturi. Rithish 2022 Visakhaptnam
409 Bhargavi 9 Doctor
410 G. Parin 2023 3
411 S.shanvitha 2022 Kooli
412 S.shanvitha 2022 Kooli
413 G.Mokshitha 2022 2A
414 Rongali joshika priya 2022 Home guard
415 G.Mokshitha 2022 2A
416 Sjsjsjh 7888 Susud
417 Aarav bhatt 2020 Non vsp
418 Veluchuri revanth 5 Student
419 Yash Raj Vanacharla 2015 Senior Associate @ TCS
420 G.Mokshitha 2022 2A
421 sannidhi ramyasri 6 other
422 Biswajeet Behera 2008 9A
423 Biswajeet Behera 2008 9A
424 Anupama 2007 Product Owner
425 M.soheith charan sai 3 E section
426 S Dheeraj Satya Teja 2022 011859
427 S. Darshan 5 Vsp
428 P RAM SAHARSH 2022 5th
429 S. Darshan 5 Vsp
430 Ch.puneeth chandra 4 Dav
431 V. Pravalika 2 1
432 G.rohith 2 Prevate
433 Karri bargav 2022 Others
434 D.Geetha sri 8 Railway
435 VETHSAM KRANTHI KUMAR 2009 MARINE ENGINEER
436 M.SOHEITH CHARAN SAI 2 Fees
437 M.SOHEITH CHARAN SAI 2 Fee
438 M.SOHEITH CHARAN SAI 2 Fee
439 buddi priyadarshini 3 father
440 G.Mokshitha 2022 1A
441 GANTLA PARIN 2021 2C
442 Gantla parin 2021 2 c
443 B V LITHVIK VARMA 2021 Student
444 GANTLA PARIN 2 Dav
445 GANTLA PARIN 2 Dav
446 GANTLA PARIN 2021 Dav
447 GANTLA PARIN 2 Dav
448 Bandaru Jyotsna sree 1 D
449 G.Mokshitha 2022 1A
450 G.Mokshitha 2022 1A
451 Indala aaditya sai priya 2021 1St class
452 G.Mokshitha 2022 1A
453 P V V S Sandeep 2012 Sr. Software Developer
454 Guthula Ashok 2012 QC
455 Amrita Abhilekha mahanty 2021 jub
456 B SUDHAKAR VARMA 8 employee
457 Pujari Venkata Santosh Krishna 2004 Major Indian Army Officer
458 GALLA HEMANTH 2021 9741
459 Hema chandra 2022 Promoted to ist class
460 G.Mokshitha 2022 1A
461 G.Mokshitha 2022 1A
462 G.Mokshitha 2022 1A
463 G.Mokshitha 2022 1A
464 B lokshith 2 1
465 Basanaboina lokshith 2 1
466 S.PUJITHA 4 4th D
467 Pranavi 2014 Car driver
468 Rishika 2022 Vsp
469 Gondesi yugendher reddy 4 Online class
470 G. Mokshitha 2021 Class-1A
471 Kameswarareddy 2021 Privatejob
472 G. Mokshitha 2021 Class-1A
473 G. Mokshitha 2021 Class-1A
474 K.rishimita 2022 5c
475 K.rishmitha 5 5c
476 E neeraj 2022 Steele plant
477 E neeraj 2022 Steele plant
478 Shaik sabera katun 15 224466
479 SVR Prasad 1995 Software Engineer
480 Shanvi Nammi 2021 2nd
481 Shani Nammi 2021 2nd
482 Rajasekhar Nannapaneni 1999 Software Engineer
483 012240 1 D
484 Bandaru Jyotsna sree 1 D
485 Bandaru Jyotsna sree 1 D
486 Bonda satya kalyani 2021 8
487 R.Dharani 2021 10thA
488 Amrita Abhilekha mahanty 2021 stand 1
489 Amrita Abhilekha mahanty 2021 Amrita Abhilekha mahanty
490 Amrita Abhilekha mohanty 2021 stand 1
491 U.sri sahithi 2021 5th class
492 Govardhana raju 9 Term 1
493 p.bhanu teja 2021 nil
494 p.bhanu teja 2021 nil
495 M.SOHEITH CHARAN SAI 2 Fee
496 R Keerthi 2021 Student
497 R Keerthi 5 Vsp
498 2 term 2021 2022
499 2 term 2021 2022
500 R Keerthi 5 Student
501 R Keerthi 5 Vsp
502 R Keerthi 5 Vsp
503 R Keerthi 5 Vsp
504 Hemacharan Ippili 2021 8th
505 Hemacharan Ippili 2021 8th
506 S.Tanisha 2021 Education
507 Tanishs 2021 Private job
508 A. Sri Dharshika 2021 Private job
509 10737 2021 5
510 Cheera Chandini priya 2021 Steel plant contractor
511 R.Djarani 2021 10thA
512 Karanam sai swaroop 2021 Non vsp
513 S lakshmi lavanitha 2021 5
514 J Naga Chaitanya 2021 Parawada
515 N S KISHAN KUMAR 2012 Ph.D
516 P.L.M.N.SAI KUMAR 2021 Student
517 Farhin sultana 2017 Ug
518 S.goutham naik 2021 8th
519 J. Chandini 2005 Primary teacher
520 KANCHUMURTHY JYOTHSNA PRIYA 2015 Unemployed
521 KANCHUMURTHY JYOTHSNA PRIYA 2015 Unemployed
522 B.Abhiram 2021 Lab technician
523 K kulashekar 2021 K AppalaNaidu
524 Dunna Ruthvika 6 Dunna Bogaraju
525 Saksham i durgai 2021 1 b
526 pentakota sai pavan 2021 10
527 G.kameswarreddy 2021 Private job
528 G.kameswarreddy 2021 Private job
529 Mokshitha 2021 Private job
530 N.Abhishek 2021 7 D
531 BahgiM 1 Steel plant employee
532 GANTLA PARIN 2021 Dav
533 GANTLA PARIN 2 Dav
534 Gantla parin 2021 Dav
535 GANTLA PARIN 2 Dav
536 K. SARAN 2021 Labour
537 Chatti.Haneesha 2021 RINL
538 P.teja 2021 7 class
539 Rongali ekshith kumar 1 Contact labour
540 Rongali ekshith kumar 1 Contact labour
541 Rongali ekshith kumar 1 E
542 011999 1 E
543 Rongali ekshith kumar 1 35
544 Chode Geetham Sai Deepak 2021 Student
545 10616 6 Sector 3 438 A
546 10616 6 Sector 3 438 A
547 V.revanth 4 Student
548 Vemireddy Anish Naidu 2021 1
549 Orre naimisha 6 Sand supply
550 Jumala REZIA SON 2021 P.D
551 M Jyothsna 2021 Private sector
552 Karri bhargav 2020 Labour
553 Karri bhargav 2020 Labour
554 Dasari Yaswanth 2021 1 st
555 G. Lasya lahari 2021 5th
556 Rajesh Kumar 1997 Private
557 Vanumu eekshitha 2021 2/c
558 Vanumu eekshitha 2021 2/c
559 B Hemanth 2019 Studying
560 T.AVINKRISH 2011 5THA
561 T.AVINKRISH 2011 OTHER
562 J Naga Chaitanya 2021 Vennelapalem
563 G. Swaroop 2020 Non vsp
564 Vishwanatham 2021 Private job
565 Likhitha 2011 Software Engineer
566 K.mokshita 2021 1class
567 K.mokshita 2021 1class
568 Sandeep 2018 Studying
569 GURU NAGA HEMANTH KUUMAR 2021 STUDYING DAV 9NTH UKKUNAGARAM
570 Rahul meher 2019 Studing
571 Rahul meher 2019 Studing
572 Rahul meher 2019 Studing
573 Abhi ram. CH 2013 Diploma
574 SURYA VAMSI KRISHNA DARBHA 2012 INDIAN ARMY DENTAL OFFICER (SCO)
575 S roshan Kumar 5 Roll no 36
576 AKHIL 2016 Non vsp
577 Sanivada monish 2021 10 th class
578 Munasa chetana sri 4 Steel plant employe
579 B.chandini 6 Pharmer
580 S Venkata Parikshith 2010 Associate Executive
581 N.BHAVESH ADITYA REDDY 2021 private
582 Mathala shashikumar 2 private
583 Charvi boidapu 2021 Grade 1
584 P v v s k chandra 2009 Senior consultant virtusa
585 Sambhani abishai prakash raj 2021 2nd class
586 Srijana vadigi 2009 Software Engineer
587 S Dilip 2009 Coromandel
588 P.hemanth 2021 8th class
589 P.hemanth 2021 8th class
590 Talagana manohar 2018 Rajamundry,giet college
591 Suresh Saka 1997 Software Engineer
592 VVL Sarojini 1997 ICT Facilitator in Meru International School
593 Sarojini 1996 ICT Facilitator in Meru International School
594 S Rajasekhar 2007 Engineer
595 G V Sandeep Kumar 2008 Mechanical Engineer
596 James Shaffer 0 Mandatory local contingency
597 Misty Smith 0 Function-based interactive implementation
598 Henry Orr 0 Balanced exuding infrastructure
599 n v l sailaja 2001 homemaker
600 B.HEMANTH 2020 STUDNG
601 Seera. Venkata Surekha 2018 Degree
602 M Chandradeep 2016 Student
603 M Chandradeep 2016 Student
604 S Janaki Raman 2016 Student
605 L Hema Kumar 2016 Student
606 S Jeevan 2016 Student
607 M Lohith 2016 Student
608 K vikas 2016 Student
609 M Naveen 2016 Student
610 P Hemanth Krishna 2016 Student
611 Lohith 2016 Student
612 M Yashaswini 2010 Software Engineer
613 GRACY KHOYA 2021 STUDY
614 GRACY KHOYA 2020 SERVICE VSP
615 S.Lakshita patnaik 2020 Private
616 S. Gouri shankar patnaik 2021 Incharge
617 Naga Venkata Sumanth Vallabhaneni 1999 Civil Engineer - Highways Team Leader
618 P.Harshith reddy 2020 Private employee
619 Divya v 2002 Teacher
620 P. Purna Chandra naik 2020 2b
621 Hemanta Kumar Samal 2021 Jr. Engr-Private Job
622 Ritika Giri 2020 Student
623 G.N.HEMANTH KUMAR 2020 8th. A
624 V LOKESH 10 Student
625 S Venkata Parikshith 2010 Junior Data Analyst
626 sreesai.sajja@gmail.com 2011 Senior Engineer at Delhi International Airport limited
627 DIVYA CHINTALA 2014 Associate Consultant
628 Kavitha Kasarapu 2019 Study
629 Bidusmita Behera 2020 Class1
630 Aarav bhatt 2020 Non vsp
631 M. Nithin vardhan 2020 Abrod worker
632 Aarav bhatt 2020 C.labour
633 Giddi Kavya 2013 Nill
634 CH HARI SRI SHANKAR 2013 Student
635 Y Prudhvi Raj 2006 Government employee
636 Sirisha K 2008 Banker
637 P DEEPAK CHANDRA 2020 Class-1
638 Danthuluri Pranithya 2020 1
639 P DEEPAK CHANDRA 2020 Class-1
640 Danthuluri Pranithya 2020 1
641 Sambhaniabishaiprakasharaj 2020 1st class
642 S s v Pawan kumar 2004 Doctor
643 Satyendra Kumar 2004 Indian Navy- Junior Commissioned officer
644 Sambhaniabishaiprakashraj 2020 1st
645 Kanithi Sanjana 2015 Student
646 Swatantrata Dey 2009 Dentist
647 Sp Hasini 8 VISAKHAPATNAM
648 Eeranki. Bhavya sree 2020 Student
649 J Vignyasri 2018 Student
650 M Kavya 2018 Student
651 Sireesha 2003 Teacher
652 Tejaswini 2016 Teacher
653 Shabeer 2018 Student
654 Rohitha 2020 Student
655 Varshitha 2019 student
656 Rahamath 2016 student
657 Giddi Kavya 2013 Nill
658 G.mamatha sri 2019
659 J.rakesh 2015 Second year
660 V.rishikesh 2 Sttelplant
661 Naimisha Sunkana 2010 Market Specialist
662 V . Sowmya reddy 2020 Studying
663 Taniya Neogi 1997 Data Scientist
664 A.nagavarshith 2020 3rd d
665 suma 2016 medico
666 Lavanya Bharathi 2011 B. Pharmacy
667 Joshitha 2017 Engineering
668 Suresh Basetti 2009 Preparing For Civil services
669 Alka Das 2013 House wife
670 Upputuri Ramya 2010 Engineer
671 Naga Sushma Vallabhaneni 1997 IT
672 Likhitha Jidagam 2008 Homemaker
673 J Indira 2009 Software Engineer
674 Harish Peddinti 2008 Software consultant
675 johnan 1985 XFiuoXkVodm
676 Srikanthi Peketi 1997 None
677 K Sirisha 2011 Mechanical Engineer
678 Majji Anupama 2003 Asst professor
679 Satya veni dubasi 2010 Chartered accountant
680 PREM CHANDRA 1996 Zonal Business Manager (Pharma Sales)
681 S Deepika Rani 2010 Pharma Investigator
682 Venkatesh Karri 2010 IT
683 S.S.S AKHIL VARMA 2012 Software Engineer
684 S.S.S AKHIL VARMA 2021 Software Engineer
685 Dr.RSV SOMASEKHAR 2000 Dental Doctor
686 Sridevi Bellamkonda 1998 Clinical Data Manager
687 Vyda lavanya 2012 Job trails
688 Hanisha vyda 2019 As a student
689 Vasavi 2012 Assistant manager quality in zoi hospitals, hyderabad
690 KANDELLI PRAVEEN KUMAR 2008 Banker
691 Katta Shirisha 2017 Studying
692 Kulwant Singh 1992 Indian Air Force
693 Gaddai Sireesha 2010 MBA @ FMS, Delhi
694 B Sunitha 2003 Teacher
695 Mutyala Sri Satya manoj 2019 Studying
696 Y.CHARITHA 2011 Doctor
697 Aravind 2020 College
698 Srinivas Kintali 2002 AVP - JP Morgan Chase
699 U.Vamsikrishna 2019 Student
700 Priyanka Kumari 2019 Inter 1st year
701 K s s jayasurya 2013 System administrator
702 Sneha tallewar 2019 Class 11
703 Pavan Kumar 2008 Hyderabad
704 D Soma Sekhar 2015 under graduate
705 Suman 2008 Jr engineer
706 T Karthik 1999 Professor
707 Kavya Likhitha Oleti 2014 Engineer at Amazon AWS
708 Rushminj 2005 Dentist
709 Shalini 2005 Doctor
710 B. Kiran kumar 2009 Engineer /HSE
711 Hemalatha sarisa 2006 Home maker
712 R VENUSRI TEJA 2014 Engineer
713 Veerla Usha Sri 2014 B.Tech
714 Ghandikota Raghu Poojita 2002 RF Engineer
715 K.navya shilpa 2016 Bhms 1st year
716 Swatantrata Dey 2009 Dentist
717 Suresh Polamarasetty 2009 Software engineer
718 Anusha Polamarasetty 2011 Home maker
719 KATRAGADDA BHOOMIKA 7 Student
720 Kota sridhar 2020 Daughter
721 Mohith 2016 Student
722 Kalepu.Baby Bhanu 2019 Inter1st year
723 K.navya shilpa 2016 Bhms 1st year
724 Yamini 2010 Working in Renault Nissan
725 Yamini 2010 Working in Renault Nissan
726 Munnisha Begum 1999 Housewife
727 Harika PSK 2009 Software Engineer
728 Pubali kundu 2019 Student
729 Gunturu Lakshmi meenakshi 2014 Studying
730 VALIVETI DARSHINI 2019 Student
731 Srikanthi Peketi 1997 None
732 Pubali kundu 10 Student
733 M.Anvesh Kumar 2007 Banker
734 Laasya Remalli 2016 Student
735 Sravya Remalli 2015 B.sc. statistics
736 S. Sai Srivani 2014 Student
737 Nalli Manoj babu 2007 Start-up partner in publishing company
738 Srinivas M V V 2014 Student
739 Vanisha tiwadi 2018 Inter 2nd
740 NARLA VIJAY 2014 Student
741 B. Sai Sowmya 2014 Under graduate
742 greeshma dantla 2012 student
743 G.Srilekha 2014 Bsc forensic science
744 Jahnavi karri 2020 10th completed
745 Jahnavi karri 2020 10th completed
746 Sumanesh V 2010 Customs officer chennai airport
747 Alumni 2012 Business consultant
748 Vijitha adapa 2020 Inter 1st year
749 Vijitha adapa 2020 Student
750 Riya 2012 Assistant Manager
751 Riya 2012 Assistant Manager
752 K Venkata satya sai Varun 2014 Software Engineer at Infosys
753 YERMULA DILEEP 2007 Manger
754 M Pallavi 2020 Nil
755 KADAMATI HAINDAVI 2013 student
756 Prasanna 2019 Student
757 Naveen Chakravarthy 2013 Avd
758 B.sowmya 2015 Private job
759 Dav Alumini 1997 IT
760 Nandita Vadali 2007 Assistant Project Manager (USA)
761 K. Anuraag 2015 Student
762 Allamraju Sai Tejaswi 2012 Teaching Music Classes At House
763 Praneetha Thakkilla 2012 Doctor
764 Srilekha Tudu 2014 Btech
765 Ajit indala 2015 Student
766 Sampath Hari Vemulapati 2013 Director - People Engagement and Processes - Kayanatar Foundation & Ta
767 Harsha Adari 2009 Director - Trizag Technologies
768 M.Chaitanya Nikitha 2015 Studying
769 Dandu Goutam Raju 2010 Entrepreneur
770 subha sri . K 2015 Project developer at wipro, pune
771 Peeru Jagadish 2011 student
772 Khandavalli Swaroopa 2014 Student
773 A D S PRASANNA LAKSHMI 2015 B.tech
774 Meenakshi panda 2005 Housewife
775 Pradeep 2002 Senior project engineer
776 Kanumuri Sai Sharanya 2019 MPC
777 M V Swathi Harika 2012 SOFTWARE ENGINEER
778 SARIKA NAGANDLA 2011 Working
779 P RAHUL 2015 Under graduate
780 Bangarambandi Deepthi 2008 Software Engineer
781 Geddam Pavani 2014 Student
782 S. Jyothsna 2015 B-tech
783 Sarisa Leelavathi 2009 HomeMaker
784 Sarisa Leelavathi 2009 House Maker
785 Anusha Kumari swain 2014 B tech final year
786 Vamsi Ramakrishna Raju Sirivuri 2005 Software Engineer
787 Abhishek Sinha 2012 CA- Finance Executive
788 Koduru Bhavya 2015 MBBS-2nd yr
789 Sai Srujana Bhupathiraju 2010 Home maker
790 Nandita Vadali 2007 Assistant Project Manager (USA)
791 Liza Rout 2014 Student
792 G.E.Prem kumar 2014 Student
793 Prudhvi Raj Kapu 2014 Engineering
794 Karthik. S 2015 Studying not yet working
795 Raviteja Lam 2013 software developer
796 A.Karthik Varma 2019 Inter
797 Revathi Karnasula 2006 Sr software Engg
798 K. Venkatesh 2020 Studing
799 TN kirthiga 2014 Btech student
800 Divya Tumarada 2012 Software Employee
801 Sayed Abdul gaffar 2012 Navy commissioned officer
802 S. N. V. Sanjana 2014 Higher education
803 S.N.V.Gouthami 2011 Working
804 NAMALA NAGA KATHYAYE 2012 Student
805 Sathwik Bobba 2007 Market Analyst
806 M.Yamini kavya 2012 Doctor
807 AMRUTH KUMAR 2013 Student
808 Adarsh 2016 CA
809 PEDAPATI NAVISH VINAY KUMAR 2014 Btech completed
810 ratna Sahithi 2013 Software employee
811 Karanam venkatesh 2017 Diploma
812 Shushma 2013 Software engineer
813 Byrisetty Charishma 2013 Software professional
814 S Sai Srinivas 2013 Mechanical Design Engineer
815 Alka Das 2013 House wife
816 DAV 2013 Studying
817 K L Soujanya 2008 Software Engineer
818 SaiKeerthana Gadamsetty 2013 Employee at infosys
819 K SAI KIRTHANA 2016 Student
820 Triveni chegireddy 2005 Software employee
821 Pavan Raghav 2012 Software Developer
822 krishnakanth 2014 btech student
823 Sravya Poosapati 2012 Software Engineer
824 K.Sameera 2016 BTech Student
825 Mounika jakkuva 2016 Degree 2nd year
826 Srinivas Siva Sankar Reddy Tippala 2002 Software
827 Sowmya 2016 Studying btech
828 Sashank 2013 Studying
829 Kavuru Vijayasri 2012 Chemical engineer
830 GIDDI SATVIKA 2015 Under Graduation
831 GIDDI SATVIKA 2015 Under Graduation
832 Y. Ashwini Teja 2015 B.Sc (Hons) Ag 3rd yr
833 Ch.Sai Vasanthi 2007 MBBS
834 T.Suresh 2013 B.tech
835 M.Amrutha valli 2012 Teacher
836 Attada Madhubabu 2013 CMO | PRISION AI-OP
837 U. Vineetha 4 4 th year btech
838 Ajit Kumar Vishwakarma 2012 M. Tech
839 Lahari Paricharla 2015 Btech 4th year CSE
840 N. ARUN RAJ 2014 Student
841 Gagan Chaitanya 2017 Student
842 Neeraja 2020 10612
843 S Taraka Lakshmi alekya 2013 Student
844 B.Roshini chowdary 2013 Mechanical Engineer
845 S Taraka Lakshmi alekya 2013 Housewife
846 Chandini siriki 2014 Studying
847 D. Sri Veda Nayana 2012 Doctor
848 Sirlam Sravya 2014 Software Engineer
849 Suguna Soumya Varanasi 2007 Manager at RINL
850 Gautami Nagireddi 2005 Regulatory affairs specialist
851 K. Rama Devi 2012 Doctor
852 pvs madhuri devi 2010 Doctor
853 Karan Ravindran 2012 Student
854 Tejaswi K 2009 PhD
855 Ayyappa 2009 Software engineer
856 Teja Kolli 2009 Software engineer
857 Sri Sai Ballipalli 2008 Financial Quant
858 Swatantrata Dey 2009 Dentist
859 VINUKONDA DILIP 1998 CABIN CREW AIR INDIA
860 Giddi Kavya 2013 Nill
861 ALUMINI 2015 B-tech
862 Rajendra M 1986 Software Engineer
863 K.Mounish 2012 Financial trainer
864 vedavyas konidena 1997 Product Manager
865 Vedavyas Konidena 1997 Product Manager
866 Tarun Kumar 2013 Job
867 Roopa Lalithambica. Mindi 2013 Student
868 PENTAKOTA DEVI PRIYA 2012 Post Graduate
869 Sahukari Manasa 2004 Software Engineer
870 Pravallika Addanki 2004 Infosys
871 Kavya Ravindran 2004 Bank employee SBI
872 Challa Lakshmi Priyanka 2009 Software Engineer
873 GOTTUMUKKALA K B SURYANARAYANA RAJU 2010 Software Engineer
874 LDV Guna Sekhar 2012 Business Analyst to COO, Bharat Aluminium Company Ltd.
875 Padmaja Vasanthi 1997 Entrepreneur
876 Deepa Nittala( Deepa Vinukonda) 1996 Personal Financial Consultant /Certified Financial Planner
877 Rakesh Kumar (One of the twin boys) 1998 IT Manager
878 Gopala Krishna Ganta 2010 Masters in health informatics
879 Prasanthi 1994 Marketing Analytics
880 S.Tanuj 2016 Engineering 1st year
881 S.Karthik 2017 Diploma final year
882 Sowmya Narayanan 1996 Product Management
883 Kavitha Jagarlamudi Pendyala 1994 Finance
884 Kishor Reddy 1999 Software
885 B.K.Sonia 1999 Mechanical Engineer
886 Dr SHAIK SHAMSHEER 1998 Doctor
887 Samhitha Potumarthi 2010 Job
888 KASHYAP RISHABH 1996 BRANCH MANAGER
889 SAVARAPU VINEETHA 2009 Associate in sbi
890 O. Tejaswaroopa 2010 House wife
891 K S PRAVALLIKA 2010 House wife
892 M. Monika sri 2012 Doctor
893 B Bharat Kumar reddy 2000 Doctor
894 T.Manasa 1994 Teacher
895 Venkateswara Rao Vudikala 1998 Software IT
896 Venkateswara Rao Vudikala 1998 Software IT
897 V.jhansi 2009 Engineer
898 Lanke Hemanth Kumar 2014 Software Engineer
899 K. Sai Satya Jyothika 2018 Diploma
900 KOPPISETTI SANDEEP PRAKASH 2019 Studying
901 KOPPISETTI SANDEEP PRAKASH 2018 Diplamo 2 nd year
902 Pakodi 2019 Pakodi bandi
903 Mayur Das 2016 Engineering Student
904 Dulli pravallika 2017 Nill
905 M.revathi 2018 Nill
906 Amarlata Chaudhary 2003 Branch Manager
907 p rahul 2015 B tech
908 M.navya 2019 Nill
909 p rahul 2015 B tech
910 p rahul 2015 B tech
911 Jagadeesh Sirisela 2009 Area Lead (Supply Chain & Biz Ops)
912 P RAHUL 2015 B Tech
913 V.sowrya 2009 Student
914 Tulasi 1996 Nil
915 P RAHUL 2015 B Tech
916 B S S Bhargav 2015 MBBS
917 Sarvani Bellala 2009 Embryologist
918 U. Sarada Srikari 2015 Student
919 Ramana babu.k 2018 Inter completed
920 Vinay Seelam 2007 Student
921 Sukhwant Singh 1993 Professor
922 vinukonda parthasarathy 1995 Instructional Designer
923 Jaya prakash jaddu 1994 Business
924 Dr.Shanthi P.V.N. 1996 Physiotherapist
925 B.Roshini chowdary 2013 Graduate
926 B.Brunda 2016 Student
927 K.Sirisha 2012 Process Design Engineer
928 Hema Harshini Palla 2012 Msc integrated food technology
929 Dvn lavanya 2006 Sr. Project Engineer
930 Bhargavi Chintala 2010 Software Engineer
931 G BHASKAR PRAKASH 2015 ARCHITECTURE
932 Samuel Vindula 2010 Software Engineer
933 B Girish Babu 2010 Safety officer
934 Harish Kandregula 2012 Software Engineer
935 S Navya sai 2010 Doctor
936 Veena pericharla 2009 Student
937 Mokshagna Mohith 2020 Student
938 Yagna prabha 2009 Engineer
939 Vinay Seelam 2007 Student
940 R Venkata Sai Charan 2010 Software Engineer
941 Dav 2008 MIT entrepreneur
942 Dav 2008 MIT entrepreneur
943 G L S Kumar 2010 Senior system engineer
944 Devarasetti yamini 2019 Inter 1st year
945 Devarasetti yamini 2019 Inter 1st year
946 Geeth Gorle 2019 Student
947 K KEERTI 2009 Jr. Engineer, IMEG Engineering Pvt. Ltd.
948 Battina Ashwini 2009 School teacher
949 madugula lokesh 2018 Study
950 Krishna talari 2012 Vizag steel plant junior trainee
951 Arun Babu Padala 2003 IT Manager, New Zealand
952 K.Preethi 2013 Student
953 G BHASKAR PRAKASH 2015 ARCHITECTURE
954 Tulip Roy 2019 Student
955 V MOHAN VENKAT SURESH 2009 private employee
956 Suma 2006 Banker
957 Giridhar Penubaka 2011 Deputy Manager - Axis Bank
958 BONDI SHASHANK 2011 Student at NIT Trichy
959 K.Srawani 2007 Application Development Senior Analyst
960 B V M Kumar 2000 Accounts Manager
961 Jaya Vardhan Govvada 2019 Inter 2nd
962 M VENKATA NAVEEN KUMAR 2002 Deputy Mgr, Hindustan shipyard Ltd
963 Prithvi YSR 2008 Mechanical Engineer
964 A SUDHEER KUMAR 1992 Steel plant employee
965 v praveen krishna 2004 PhD in Andhra University
966 v praveen krishna 2004 PhD in Andhra University
967 Y N RANGA LAKSHMI 2001 REVENUE DEPARTMENT- DEPUTY TAHSILDAR
968 Kundrapu Bhanu Prakash 2015 Student
969 R Geetha Sowjanya 1998 Housewife
970 U Bharat Kumar 2001 Armed Forces (IAF)
971 Yeditha Gayatri 2000 Homemaker
972 P vinay Harishik 2018 Student
973 Roopkumar S Vegunta 1990 Chartered Accountant
974 Avinash Ganta 2010 Software employee
975 SARAGADAM SHANMUKHA 2016 Student
976 Vidyullata Gandreddi 2008 HR in Cubic
977 I Pragnyatha 2013 Physiotherapist at apollo hospitals jubliee hills Hyd.
978 K S SANDEEP 2013 Service engineer at Mercedes-Benz India Pvt Ltd Hyd.
979 M krishna Preethi 2006 Project coordinator
980 Murali Manohar Mulagapaka 2010 Software Engineer
981 Ashwin Sinha 2009 Senior Consultant
982 G CHYTANYA DEEPIKA 2012 Mtech
983 Suryan Kumar Pammi 2010 Self Employed
984 VSN Vidyalatha 1999 Sr Analyst BankOfAmerica
985 Manasa Balantrapu 2019 Student
986 Meghna balantrapu 2019 Student
987 Suresh Neelam 2000 Embedded Developer
988 Saibindusree bankapalli 2017 Bsc.statistics(degree 1 st year)
989 M.Bharath 2011 Assistnant Manager,Indian Bank
990 V Madhu Sai sri 2011 Software engineer
991 V Sravya reddy 2011 Software engineer
992 Ch Bhavana 2011 Homemaker
993 K Sindu Bharathi 2011 Home maker
994 Mantri.Kavya 2018 Diploma
995 Mantri.Kavya 2018 Diploma
996 Lasya sri 2018 Inter second year completed
997 Lasya 2018 Inter second year completed
998 Allu Sai Nikhila 2013 Pursuing doctor of pharmacy
999 Sapna priya swain 2017 12th pass
1000 Farhin sultana 2017 Ug
1001 Rongali Satvika 2018 Inter over
1002 Yamini gowri 2018 Inter over
1003 A.hephsi 2020 Inter completed
1004 Kusuma Bala Amujuri 2005 IT Professional
1005 Madhav Srinivas Challa 2003 Deputy Manager State Bank of India
1006 Rudraraju Sai Vishnu Varma 2015 Student
1007 Dinesh Anantharaman 1996 Regional Manager - Honeywell - Dubai
1008 Nadella Rahul Aasish 2008 Indian Railways
1009 N.upendra 2017 B.tech
1010 Asha Dunga 1999 Software Engineer
1011 A. Sree Poornima 2017 Student
1012 Ravikanthreddy Chirra 1996 Self employed Professional
1013 Boddu nagendra kumar 18 Inter 2 year complted
1014 Abhijit Kumar 2008 Venue Manager
1015 Evangeline chinta 2010 Software
1016 K. Sreeram charan 2018 Studying
1017 J. Bhargav 2018 Studying
1018 Savarapu Divya Vani 2008 Government Bank employee
1019 Soumya Kolukuluri 2011 Software Engineer
1020 G. Naga seeta 2005 PD engineer
1021 Pravallika karri 2018 Intermediate completed
1022 Aditya Yeluru 1996 Business Development Consultant
1023 Anil M 1996 Amazon
1024 N.upendra 2017 B.tech
1025 Subrahmanyam Pendyala 2000 Staff Software Engg
1026 Krishnadev mishra 2008 Engineer
1027 Tejaswini choppalli 2005 Research assistant
1028 Tejaswini choppalli 2005 Research assistant
1029 Tejaswini choppalli 2005 Research assistant
1030 M. Estheru 2018 Studying
1031 Anam&Arup(bang bros 2018 Inter
1032 Jyothiraditya kalagani 2017 Student
1033 K. Pravallika 2016 Studying
1034 GOLLAVILI Anusha 2017 Degree ( Bsc) chem
1035 GOLLAVILI Anusha 2017 Degree ( Bsc) chem
1036 GOLLAVILI Anusha 2017 Degree ( Bsc) chem
1037 GOLLAVILI Anusha 2017 Degree ( Bsc) chem
1038 GOLLAVILI Anusha 2017 Degree ( Bsc) chem
1039 Panthagada harika 2017 Degree 1st year
1040 Trishal 2017 Btech
1041 R PRATYUSHA 2017 Studying
1042 Harika 2017 Long-term for neet
1043 D Deepak 2016 Studying
1044 Sanjeev Kumar Mandal 1999 General Surgeon
1045 Rohitha chinnala 2018 Student
1046 Mithipati Siva Bhaskar 2000 Assistant Professor in IIT Bhubaneswar
1047 Mithipati Siva Bhaskar 2000 Assistant Professor in IIT Bhubaneswar
1048 Subrahmanyam Pendyala 2000 Staff Software Engg
1049 Dr. Pathivada Lumbini 2000 Associate Professor,RCDSR, Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
1050 K.Thej kumar 2005 Working as Sr.Engineer
1051 Dinesh Anantharaman 1996 Regional Manager - Honeywell - Dubai
1052 Sandeep venkata kandukuri 2006 Banker
1053 Triveni chegireddy 2005 Software
1054 Ravikanthreddy Chirra 1996 Self employed Professional
1055 Karuna Ravi 2005 Business Analyst
1056 Appala Raju Mudunuri 2005 Software developer
1057 Dr Pawan kumar SSV 2004 Doctor
1058 Elezabeth Varghese 2005 Housewife
1059 RAMYA R 2006 Research Scholar
1060 Satwati Shukla 1996 Free lancer
1061 Dantuluri Ramya sree 2012 Not working
1062 Pradeepthi 2012 Homemaker
1063 Siri Ambadasu 2007 Doctor
1064 Sushma uddaraju 2005 IT professional
1065 Sushma uddaraju 2005 IT professional
1066 Bendi Harshini 2019 Intermediate
1067 G.Sri Varshitha 2019 Student
1068 Bendi Harini 2019 Intermediate
1069 I SAI SRUTHI 2005 Software Engineer
1070 Anam 2018 Inter
1071 Arup 2018 Inter
1072 Vidyadhari Chetty 2005 Safety aggregate report specialist
1073 Gondesi sujith reddy 2019 Inter 2nd year
1074 Kaniti Harika 2014 Student at andhra university
1075 gondesi sujith reddy 2009 Inter 2nd year
1076 G N V Alekhya 2005 Doctor
1077 Mycharla Leela Manohar 2012 Aganampudi, Visakhapatnam
1078 DAV ALUMNI 2015 Studying
1079 DAV ALUMNI 2016 Studying
1080 Naga Chaitanya Yallapu 2018 Studying diploma 3rd year
1081 R KRISHNA PRASAD 2008 Working for hydel projects as a deputy manager
1082 Reshma 2013 Operations Accountant
1083 Dr. Shalini 2005 Doctor
1084 P.Karthikeya Varma 2018 Student
1085 P.Karthikeya Varma 2018 Student
1086 M. Puneeth 2019 Ntg
1087 Neelima 2020 Student
1088 Valluri Ashish 2012 Asst. Manager at Jindal steel and power limited.
1089 V. Venkata kalyan 2019 Diploma 2nd year
1090 Paturi Kishore 1997 Doctor
1091 Satwati Shukla 1996 Free lancer
1092 Manish Shukla 1996 Data scientist
1093 Chandrika 2019 Inter 2nd yr
1094 S.SUVARNA SHREE 2015 intermediate completed
1095 Ch. Yamini 2016 Pursuing BA
1096 M.srinadh 2017 Nill
1097 Ch.harshitha 2017 Nil
1098 M.srinadh 2017 Nil
1099 Sravan Kumar 2008 HSEO
1100 Kusumanjali 2017 Studying
1101 V dharani 2017 BDS 1st year
1102 KVR Anusha 2011 Software engineer
1103 GUDUPURU MOWNIKA 2013 Student
1104 Joshitha Meruga 2017 Engineering
1105 V.Brahmendra Naik 2010 Studying Bachelor of dental surgery
1106 P.g.v.venkatesh 2010 Graduated
1107 Ch.mounika. 2016 Degree 1st year
1108 Molli venkata Sai Krishna 2016 Junior trainee
1109 p.g.v.venkatesh 2010 graduated
1110 3695e5d1b317 2015 Graduate
1111 Abhilash Singha 2018 12th pass
1112 abhilas singha 2018 Business
1113 K.chandini 2015 Student
1114 A. D. P. Anitha 2019 Diploma
1115 D. Sunayan Raj Gupta 2016 Studying
1116 Sanjay Sharma 2018 completed 12th
1117 CHINTAKAYALA SAI ROHITH 10 STILL STUDYING
1118 G Bhogesh Srivasthava 2009 Software Developer
1119 Sirlam sravani 2013 Student
1120 Kolli Geeta Rani 2012 Studying
1121 Dulli pravallika 2017 Vadlapudhi,kanithi(RHC)
1122 CH.SRAVAN KUMAR 2015 B-TECH
1123 M.V.N.Tejeswari 2015 Student
1124 V.nirikshana 2017 Student
1125 K. Hima bindu 2019 Inter
1126 Sai Sree Varsha Panja 2016 Intermediate
1127 Vadapalli adi bhargav 2017 Student
1128 Diwakar Moturu 2013 Software Development Engineer - Zomato
1129 Bailapudi Bhanu 2015 MBBS
1130 Venkatesh Vemavarapu 2013 Student
1131 Bailapudi Bhanu 2015 MBBS
1132 Bailapudi Bhanu 2015 MBBS
1133 Sai Sree Varsha 2017 Intermediate
1134 Sai Sree Varsha Panja 2017 Intermediate 2nd year
1135 Sai Sree Varsha 2017 Intermediate
1136 pisai murugaraj c 2016 student in nit
1137 Gavara sravya 2019 Student
1138 Gavara sravya 2017 Student
1139 Gavara sravyw 2019 Student
1140 Srikanth 2017 Student
1141 Sampath SaiRaj 2016 B.tech
1142 M.L.M.P.KAUSHIK 2019 Inter 1st year
1143 Meka Sai Pranav 2016 Btech Student
1144 Sravanthi Chowdary Movva 2000 Software Professional
1145 Md zafrul haque 2007 Doctor
1146 Md Enamul haque 2012 Doctor to be
1147 Sukka Hari Chandana 2016 Steel employee
1148 G.Chandini 2019 Student
1149 N Jaya Harshiini 2016 CA final student
1150 V.V.Sai Rohini 2019 Student
1151 BHAGYA SRI PARUPUDI 2018 Inter passed out
1152 SAI HARISH PARUPUDI 2017 Btech
1153 M .V.S.KARTHIK 2019 INTER 2ND YEAR
1154 M .V.S.KARTHIK 2019 INTER 2ND YEAR
1155 Shilpika Roy 2019 Studying
1156 Nikhilesh Varasala 2018 None
1157 Deevena pynda 2019 Student
1158 Likhitha nadella 2004 Doctor Anaesthetist
1159 Apurwa Kumari 2019 Studying
1160 Pilli. Divya Sree 2013 Still studying
1161 Sindhu Chintada 2011 Doctor
1162 Vinay Anjan 2018 Inter (mains 96%)
1163 A.j.s.kiran 2015 Student
1164 A.j.s.kiran 2015 Student
1165 Kaishik (bikerboy) 2018 Inter
1166 M.Harshith (hero) 2018 Inter
1167 Dileep 2018 Inter
1168 Dav 2010 Business
1169 Deekshitha 2019 Student
1170 Deekshitha 2019 Student
1171 Get together 2019 Sai jahnavi
1172 Get together 2019 Sai jahnavi
1173 Deekshitha 2019 Student
1174 Deekshitha 2019 Student
1175 SEERAMSETTI BHAGYA SREE 2018 inter second year
1176 Y.Lathisha 2019 student (inter 1st year)
1177 Hency Sethi 2015 Btech final year student
1178 T. Nissy Thanuja 2019 Student
1179 POLUKONDA DIVYA 2015 Student
1180 T. Nissy Thanuja 2019 Student
1181 Tantati Nissy Thanuja 2019 Student
1182 Jaya Prakash 2018 student
1183 M Renuka 2019 Studying
1184 V. Anil Srivas 2018 Just studying...
1185 Prasanthi 2015 Sri chaitanya college
1186 Anusha Polamarasetty 2011 Home maker
1187 Singinedi Ganesh 2019 Student
1188 Mantri sujan 2014 Student
1189 G James Clarke 2017 Btech
1190 Ch.swaroop 2009 College
1191 Percy Jaasiel 2015 Degree student
1192 Hema sri Kovela 2015 Core developer at Google Developer group, Vizag and 4rth year Btech student at Vignan
1193 Chettupothula sai niharika 2015 Btech 3 yr
1194 K Ramana Babu 2018 Inter completed
1195 M.Madhuja 2015 Studying
1196 Ashritha patta 2018 Inter 2 nd year
1197 Rama Hareesh Nagireddi 2005 Software Developer
1198 BANDARU CHANDRAHAS 2019 Student
1199 K manikanta varma 2004 Software Engineer
1200 Raghu Guntupalli 2008 Software Professional
1201 Priya sinha 2019 Student
1202 K.Lavanya kumari 2019 Student
1203 Golla sathish Kumar 2008 Unemployed
1204 Mudunuri Sahithi Varma 2018 Studying
1205 Pulapa Prasanna lakshmi 2008 Online teacher
1206 Ch . Sanjay 2019 Student
1207 Mudunuri Sahithi Varma 2018 Intermediate
1208 Mudunuri Sahithi Varma 2018 Intermediate
1209 Yellanki sai tejaswini 2015 Student
1210 Jammula Nandasai Mithra 2018 Studying
1211 Pravallika 2015 Student
1212 M.kavya sree 2019 Inter
1213 Lokesh Madugula 2018 Studying
1214 Mutyala Sri Satya manoj 2019 Inter 2year
1215 Solo king 2018 Diplamo
1216 eswar 2019 student
1217 Mutyala Sri Satya manoj 2019 Inter 2yeqr
1218 N.Gayathri 2019 Student
1219 Maheswari 2018 Student
1220 Maheswari 2018 Student
1221 Gayatri Rajendran 2004 Finance Manager
1222 N.Gayathri 2019 Study
1223 Maheswari 2018 Student
1224 Talagana manohar 2018 Parawada mandal ,p.s bonangi
1225 GNANENDRA 2019 Diploma 1st year
1226 N.pallavi 2015 degree third year
1227 Jammula Nandasai Mithra 2018 Studying
1228 K. Sree Ram Charan Teja 2018 Inter second year
1229 Ch.Adithya 2017 Studying
1230 Abhishek B 2015 BTech
1231 Kandela.syam satvika 2018 Diploma
1232 Ishika 2019 Inter 2nd year
1233 Sai Srujana Puvvala 2015 Student
1234 shaik Nadeem 2017 Student
1235 Deekshitha 2019 Student
1236 D S L SUBHA SRUTHI 2017 Student
1237 D S L SUBHA SRUTHI 2017 Student
1238 Gara harika 2007 Working in it company
1239 Karthek 2019 Diploma 1st yr
1240 B R V RAJESH 1991 Business
1241 A.Akhil 2020 Polytechinc 1st year
1242 Jyostna Reddy. P 2015 Steel plant employee
1243 A.Poojitha 2019 inter 2nd year
1244 T.Manasa lakshmi 2017 Diploma
1245 Priyanka barik 2019 Student
1246 Pushkar yadav 2018 Studing inter 2nd year
1247 Pushkar yadav 2018 Studing inter 2nd year
1248 Vinisha 2009 Software employee
1249 P.Greeshma sandhya 2019 Student
1250 Vara priya 2019 College
1251 KATRAGADDA BHOOMIKA 7 Student
1252 Anmol singh 2018 Studying
1253 Kaivalya 2019 Student
1254 Alumini 2018 Graduation
1255 B.vamsi 2018 Student
1256 Shreya 2017 Student
1257 Ch. Sai Asritha 2019 Student
1258 Rajanala ikshita 2018 Inter completed
1259 A. karthik varma 2019 STUDENT
1260 Nishitha 2019 Inter
1261 Hemanth 2019 Studing
1262 Nishitha 2018 Inter
1263 madugula lokesh 2018 Study
1264 D.yamini 2019 Still studying
1265 D Pavan 2018 College
1266 Nikhitha 2019 Student
1267 Hemanth 2018 Student
1268 DANDU GOUTAM RAJU 2010 MECHANICAL ENGINEER
1269 Vanisha tiwadi 2018 Inter 2nd
1270 Pujari Venkata Santosh Krishna 2004 Major Indian Army Officer
1271 Shyam 2018 Student
1272 Meghana 2007 Btech
1273 S. Sudheshna 2019 inter 2nd year
1274 Dabbiru Mrinal Patnaik 2019 Student
1275 B V S S Manasa 2018 Intermediate 2nd year
1276 Sowmya TIWARI 2019 Student
1277 Premkumar 2016 Behara
1278 Guttula Swathi 2018 Student
1279 S. V. Surekha 2018 Studying
1280 Amulya DARSHINi Nagothu 2018 Inter over
1281 V.sahiti sphoorthi 2019 Studying 12th
1282 Ali Asgar 2006 Employed in Public Sector Bank
1283 Amulya Darshini 2018 Student
1284 Swetha Chintada 2008 Software Engineer
1285 Ali Asgar 2006 Employed in Public Sector Bank
1286 Abhinav varma 2018 Diploma 3rd year
1287 Azmeera sai chandana 2016 Diploma final year
1288 M.varsha kumari 2014 MBA Persuing
1289 Sailaja Vedula 1999 Software professional
1290 Peduru Mohitha 2019 BIPC 1
1291 Bhargava Chaitanya 2008 Management Consultant
1292 Amrutha Budda 2013 studying MBA
1293 Mallarouthu parthiv 2019 Intermediate
1294 L.kalyani 2018 Intermediate 2nd year
1295 Tej pavan 2019 Student
1296 L.kalyani 2018 Intermediate 2nd year
1297 Mallarouthu parthiv 2018 Intermediate
1298 Relli sai kiran 2018 Intermediate
1299 P S S L Pratyusha 2013 Degree
1300 V. Anil Srivas 2019 Student
1301 Pavan Kishore Sudabattula 2004 Software Engineer
1302 Dasari sreeja 2016 Degree ist year
1303 Anupam Mahato 2017 Student
1304 Sanjana mekala 2016 Student
1305 Srikanth 2014 Student
1306 Anupam Mahato 2017 Longterm
1307 Puja Mahato 2017 Persuing B.tech
1308 Jahnavi 2019 Student
1309 Tanmay 2019 Student
1310 Sanjana mekala 2016 Long term
1311 Sanjana mekala 2016 Long term
1312 Rashmita rout 2016 Pursuing bba in aviation
1313 E V Nagendra Nath 2008 Senior Systems Engineer at L&T Infotech
1314 Ronanki.yamini 2017 Student
1315 Jahnavi 2018 Studying
1316 Ronanki.yamini 2016 Student
1317 Krishna prasad 2018 Diploma 3rd year
1318 Kushal vakkapatla 2017 Game designing
1319 Pilli Jayanth 2009 Business
1320 bokka venkat vinay 2019 inter
1321 Bokka venkat sushma 2017 degree
1322 Bokka venkat sushma 2017 degree
1323 P.jaswanth 10 Poloce
1324 Manikanta Chaganti 2012 Developer
1325 Rajeev Kurree 2008 SAP CRM functional consultant
1326 DAV alumini 2009 Teacher
1327 S. S. Sree sai 2011 Senior Engineer at Delhi International Airport limited
1328 Kranthi kumar 2009 Marine Engineer
1329 S. Gowtham sai kumar 2017 Purcuing diplomo
1330 P Nadiya 2009 Associate Company Secretary
1331 T SAMATHA 2013 Post graduation
1332 D v v s chakradhar 2012 Vizag steel employee
1333 Chira kushma monica 2014 Engineering
1334 Ch nikhitha 2012 Software employee
1335 Kurri Mounika 2011 Mtech
1336 K.Haneesh Sai 2011 System Engineer
1337 DAV Ukkunagaram 2002 Dentist - Oral Pathologist
1338 Degala Chaitanya Kumar 1997 Associate Vice President at northern arc capital
1339 Srinivas Kintali 2002 Employee
1340 Merrina B Cherian 2005 SBI ASST MANAGER
1341 Molli Ravi Teja 2014 Student
1342 Molli Ravi Teja 2014 Student
1343 Molli Ravi Teja 2014 Student
1344 L. Sitaram 2014 Student
1345 B Goutham naik 2007 Mechanical engineer at reliance industries LTD
1346 S V PALLAVI 2015 Student
1347 KOPPISETTI SRI DURGA SOWMYA 2017 Btech-CSE
1348 JayaShekhar 2008 Civil Engineer
1349 DAV 2008 Civil Engineer
1350 Pavan Kumar 2011 Deputy manager , ICICI Bank
1351 Chintala chaitanya 2018 Diploma 3rd year
1352 Raj Bharath 2003 Business development manager-IT
1353 Indukuri navya 2017 Engennering
1354 Evelyn Akunuri 2000 Banking
1355 Viswanadh Bhargava 2006 Senior Associate Analyst, TechMahindra
1356 Bipasa Das 2017 Higher studies
1357 Trisha 2017 Degree student
1358 M LOKESH REDDY 2009 GOVT. EMPLOYEE
1359 Srikanth Padamati 2014 student
1360 Srinivas Reddy G 2001 Assistant Executive Engineer in APTRANSCO
1361 Karri Meghana 2017 Class-12
1362 M. Ram Bharadwaj 2003 Physiotherapist @ Samagra siksha
1363 Karri Sumanth Kumar 2017 Engineering
1364 M. Ram Bharadwaj 2003 Physiotherapist @ Samagra siksha
1365 Sai abhilash yeegala 2012 Student in Canada (add +1 at the beginning of my mobile number, the field was only accepting 10 numbers)
1366 D.Naga amrutha priya 2017 B.Pharmacy
1367 Chandana Bayalapudi 2018 Student
1368 Padala Sudha Rani 2012 Doctor
1369 Padala Sudha Rani 2012 Doctor
1370 dulam swetha 2014 Student
1371 Lohith 2018 Student
1372 Yeluru Kashyap 2003 System Admin, Dept. of Posts: India.
1373 Arun Kanth Pulapakura 2008 Digital and Devices Associate
1374 N Hrudya 2011 Tutor
1375 V. Prudhvy 2014 Student
1376 Divya sri 2008 Doctor
1377 K L SATYA ASWIN 2014 B.tech. Final year
1378 ROMPALLI SANDEEP 2014 Student
1379 B Madhu keerthi 2013 CA Articleship training
1380 Mitta Divya 2008 PhD Research scholar (IISc)
1381 Amruth Kumar 2013 Student
1382 poli naidu sigilipalli 2013 Career break
1383 Kousalya bangaru 2013 Working at TCS Hyd, software engineer
1384 Ajitha Irlapati 2013 Student
1385 V Pravidya Bharathi 2014 Process enabler in TCS
1386 V.N.S.NIKHIL VARMA 2014 B.Tech
1387 V.N.S.NIKHITA 2014 B.Tech
1388 Rashi naidu 2014 BPT student.
1389 Kousalya bangaru 2013 Working at TCS Hyd, software engineer
1390 Sneha Mounika Itla 2012 Software Engineer
1391 S.Lasya Priya 2018 Student
1392 S.R.N.Himavarsha 2017 Student
1393 A .SAi Kundana sree 2010 Doctor
1394 Bhavana Sri Anandam 2014 Dentistry
1395 Ch padmini 2014 Studying
1396 MANTRI DEEKSHITHA 2014 B.Tech
1397 R.shanthi priya 2008 Doctor
1398 Satya Arun Kolluru 2008 Aircraft technician
1399 Prithvi Raj Adidam 1998 Chef
1400 A.Meghana 2014 Student (MBBS)
1401 Koribilli poojitha 2012 Working at icici bank
1402 M.J.Amrutha Valli 2012 Home maker
1403 N raja kamala 2007 Home maker
1404 Behatha Kusuma Madhavi Latha 2001 Senior Manager in Union Bank of India
1405 Sai Phaneendra A 2011 System Architect
1406 D. Subashini 1996 Happy home maker
1407 K Durga Prasad 2014 B.tech
1408 Pratapaneni Lakshmi Deekshita 2014 Working
1409 Manoj Rakesh P 2012 Architect
1410 Ch ajay 2008 Income tax inspector
1411 BOBBARI RAVITEJA 2012 JUNIOR TRAINEE IN VIZAG STEEL PLANT
1412 THAKKILLA VINEETH 2014 study
1413 Sahukari reshma 2013 Nursing
1414 BOBBARI RAVITEJA 2012 JUNIOR TRAINEE IN VIZAG STEEL PLANT
1415 Venkata Naveen Ravipalli 2009 Chemical Engineer
1416 Lakshmi Deep Vadisetty 2008 Software Architect
1417 Y . Srujana 2008 Employee at Infosys
1418 Shibin Varghese 2009 Mechanical Engineer
1419 Abhilash Kumar Moparthy 2007 Dcs operator
1420 Katare Naveen Kumar 2009 Mechanical Design Engineer
1421 Katuri Jyothsna 2002 Doctor (MBBS, MD-Radiology) VIJAYA MEDICAL CENTRE
1422 Katuri Abhishek 2010 SBI MANAGER
1423 Akula Sai Akhil 2014 Studying
1424 Jada Namratha 2017 Student
1425 Mounika bisai 2012 Aviation HR
1426 D. Subashini 1996 Happy home maker
1427 Sowjanya kuchipudi 2008 Software Engineer
1428 Satya anusha kuchipudi 2007 Housewife
1429 Neelima mantri 2005 Teacher
1430 B Suresh Kumar Raju 2004 Private Employee
1431 B Suresh Kumar Raju 2004 Private Employee
1432 K Madhu Mita 2017 Student
1433 D P UDAY SWARUP 2007 Bank Employee
1434 Anee Rose Bihan 2008 ICICI bank
1435 Sarat Mallika 2014 Management traniee at RAAM GROUP
1436 Kandru abilash babu 2008 Studying
1437 Pavan Kishore Sudabattula 2004 Software Engineer
1438 Nagendran R 2008 IT/Software Industry
1439 N P Chandra Sekhar 2020 Assistant manager Andhra Bank
1440 Pavan Kumar B 2014 Self Employed
1441 Chinni Ganesh 2011 Doctor
1442 Boddu Theekshitha 2017 Long term
1443 Alumini 2004 Bank Employee
1444 Srikanth Majhi 2009 IT employee
1445 RAJESH VARMA S 2001 Business
1446 Anvesh 2010 MBA
1447 J sai chandu 2029 Studing
1448 samdeep kujur 2007 personal bussiness
1449 Alumini 2020 Ocupation